|
Girls U15 Gold Division
Bracket A
Friday, March 23, 2018 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 HANBIDGE |
1 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA G03 RED |
0 |
Saturday, March 24, 2018 |
STING TIMBERS FC 03G |
1 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 HANBIDGE |
7 |
FPSC FURY G03 BLACK |
3 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA G03 RED |
0 |
FPSC FURY G03 BLACK |
7 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 03G |
1 |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 HANBIDGE |
0 |
|
FPSC FURY G03 BLACK |
0 |
NORTAC SPARTA G03 RED |
4 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 03G |
0 |
Saturday, April 07, 2018 |
FPSC FURY G03 BLACK |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 A |
2 |
DRAGONS FC DRAGONS GU 03 |
2 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 HANBIDGE |
0 |
|
Bracket B
Friday, March 23, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 A |
0 |
|
DRAGONS FC DRAGONS GU 03 |
2 |
Saturday, March 24, 2018 |
CENTRAL WA SOUNDERS G03 NAVY |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 A |
3 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 |
1 |
|
DRAGONS FC DRAGONS GU 03 |
2 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 |
7 |
|
CENTRAL WA SOUNDERS G03 NAVY |
2 |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 A |
2 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 |
1 |
DRAGONS FC DRAGONS GU 03 |
6 |
|
CENTRAL WA SOUNDERS G03 NAVY |
0 |
Saturday, April 07, 2018 |
FPSC FURY G03 BLACK |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 A |
2 |
DRAGONS FC DRAGONS GU 03 |
2 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 HANBIDGE |
0 |
Sunday, April 08, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 A |
1 |
|
DRAGONS FC DRAGONS GU 03 |
3 |
|
Girls U15 Silver Division
Bracket A
Friday, March 23, 2018 |
FC EDMONDS G03 |
1 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES 03 |
2 |
Saturday, March 24, 2018 |
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC '03 FOXES PREMIER |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS G03 |
2 |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES 03 |
2 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC '03 FOXES PREMIER |
1 |
Saturday, April 07, 2018 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES 03 |
0 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN |
1 |
|
Bracket B
Saturday, March 24, 2018 |
SGEOSC-G03NAVY G03 NAVY |
1 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 WAGNER |
1 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 WAGNER |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 03 NAVY |
1 |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 03 NAVY |
1 |
|
SGEOSC-G03NAVY G03 NAVY |
0 |
Saturday, April 07, 2018 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 03 NAVY |
1 |
|
OPS FC G03 |
0 |
Sunday, April 08, 2018 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 03 NAVY |
1 |
|
Bracket C
Saturday, March 24, 2018 |
OPS FC G03 |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED OPS FC G03 KODIAKS |
0 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED OPS FC G03 KODIAKS |
0 |
|
SPOKANE SCOTTIES SCOTTIES-YOUNG |
0 |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 |
SPOKANE SCOTTIES SCOTTIES-YOUNG |
0 |
|
OPS FC G03 |
4 |
Saturday, April 07, 2018 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 03 NAVY |
1 |
|
OPS FC G03 |
0 |
|
Bracket D
Saturday, March 24, 2018 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN |
5 |
|
TC UNITED G03 WHITE-JORGENSON |
0 |
TC UNITED G03 WHITE-JORGENSON |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC TIGERS |
3 |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC TIGERS |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN |
6 |
Saturday, April 07, 2018 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES 03 |
0 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN |
1 |
Sunday, April 08, 2018 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 03 NAVY |
1 |
|
Girls U15 Bronze Division
Bracket A
Saturday, March 24, 2018 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 BLACK |
1 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA G03 WHITE |
0 |
RSA ELITE G03 FISHER |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 03 WHITE |
3 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 03 WHITE |
0 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 BLACK |
3 |
RSA ELITE G03 FISHER |
1 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA G03 WHITE |
5 |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 BLACK |
6 |
|
RSA ELITE G03 FISHER |
0 |
NORTAC SPARTA G03 WHITE |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 03 WHITE |
1 |
Saturday, April 07, 2018 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 BLACK |
0 |
|
CASCADE SC VELOCITY FC '03 GREEN |
2 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 B |
2 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA G03 WHITE |
0 |
|
Bracket B
Friday, March 23, 2018 |
EMERALD CITY FC GREEN F03 GREEN |
0 |
|
CASCADE SC VELOCITY FC '03 GREEN |
3 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 B |
4 |
|
SGEOSC G03 WHITE G03WHITE |
1 |
Saturday, March 24, 2018 |
CASCADE SC VELOCITY FC '03 GREEN |
3 |
|
SGEOSC G03 WHITE G03WHITE |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 B |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC GREEN F03 GREEN |
1 |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 |
CASCADE SC VELOCITY FC '03 GREEN |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 B |
1 |
SGEOSC G03 WHITE G03WHITE |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC GREEN F03 GREEN |
0 |
Saturday, April 07, 2018 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 BLACK |
0 |
|
CASCADE SC VELOCITY FC '03 GREEN |
2 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 B |
2 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA G03 WHITE |
0 |
Sunday, April 08, 2018 |
CASCADE SC VELOCITY FC '03 GREEN |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 B |
1 |
|
Girls U16 Gold Division
Bracket A
Friday, March 23, 2018 |
FPSC FURY G02 BLACK |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 02 NAVY |
0 |
Saturday, March 24, 2018 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 02 NAVY |
2 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G02 BREAKERS FC BLACK ANDERSSON/CRAIG |
0 |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G02 BREAKERS FC BLACK ANDERSSON/CRAIG |
0 |
|
FPSC FURY G02 BLACK |
2 |
Saturday, April 07, 2018 |
FPSC FURY G02 BLACK |
4 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 A |
0 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC G02 |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 02 NAVY |
1 |
Sunday, April 08, 2018 |
FPSC FURY G02 BLACK |
2 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC G02 |
5 |
|
Bracket B
Friday, March 23, 2018 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED G02 NAVY-CROWE |
0 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC G02 |
1 |
Saturday, March 24, 2018 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC G02 |
4 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 A |
1 |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 A |
1 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED G02 NAVY-CROWE |
0 |
Saturday, April 07, 2018 |
FPSC FURY G02 BLACK |
4 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 A |
0 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC G02 |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 02 NAVY |
1 |
Sunday, April 08, 2018 |
FPSC FURY G02 BLACK |
2 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC G02 |
5 |
|
Girls U16 Silver Division
Bracket A
Friday, March 23, 2018 |
FC EDMONDS BLACK ICE G02 |
3 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G02 CARVER |
0 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE 02 - GIOVE |
0 |
|
MRFC G02 HEATHER |
3 |
Saturday, March 24, 2018 |
MRFC G02 HEATHER |
2 |
|
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE REBELS G02 |
2 |
FC EDMONDS BLACK ICE G02 |
4 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE 02 - GIOVE |
0 |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 |
MRFC G02 HEATHER |
0 |
|
FC EDMONDS BLACK ICE G02 |
2 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G02 CARVER |
0 |
|
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE REBELS G02 |
3 |
Friday, April 06, 2018 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G02 CARVER |
0 |
|
MRFC G02 HEATHER |
4 |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE REBELS G02 |
3 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE 02 - GIOVE |
0 |
Saturday, April 07, 2018 |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE REBELS G02 |
2 |
|
FC EDMONDS BLACK ICE G02 |
1 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE 02 - GIOVE |
0 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G02 CARVER |
1 |
Sunday, April 08, 2018 |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE REBELS G02 |
2 |
|
FC EDMONDS BLACK ICE G02 |
0 |
|
Girls U16 Bronze Division
Bracket A
Saturday, March 24, 2018 |
TC UNITED G02 WHITE - FORDE-NIHIPALI |
1 |
|
NPSA TITANS G02 WHITE BELLEVUE |
1 |
NPSA TITANS G02 WHITE BELLEVUE |
2 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 B BLUE |
2 |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 B BLUE |
2 |
|
TC UNITED G02 WHITE - FORDE-NIHIPALI |
0 |
Saturday, April 07, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 B BLUE |
4 |
|
FUERZA FC G2002 |
0 |
CASCADE FC G02/3 GREEN |
2 |
|
NPSA TITANS G02 WHITE BELLEVUE |
0 |
Sunday, April 08, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 B BLUE |
6 |
|
CASCADE FC G02/3 GREEN |
0 |
|
Bracket B
Saturday, March 24, 2018 |
FUERZA FC G2002 |
1 |
|
CASCADE FC G02/3 GREEN |
2 |
CASCADE FC G02/3 GREEN |
3 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 02 WHITE |
2 |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 02 WHITE |
0 |
|
FUERZA FC G2002 |
2 |
Saturday, April 07, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 B BLUE |
4 |
|
FUERZA FC G2002 |
0 |
CASCADE FC G02/3 GREEN |
2 |
|
NPSA TITANS G02 WHITE BELLEVUE |
0 |
Sunday, April 08, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 B BLUE |
6 |
|
CASCADE FC G02/3 GREEN |
0 |
|
Girls U17 Gold Division
Bracket A
Saturday, March 24, 2018 |
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC '01 FOXES PREMIER |
1 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST SC G01 |
2 |
WASHINGTON EAST SC G01 |
0 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CENTRAL WA SOUNDERS G01 NAVY |
6 |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CENTRAL WA SOUNDERS G01 NAVY |
4 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC '01 FOXES PREMIER |
3 |
Saturday, April 07, 2018 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CENTRAL WA SOUNDERS G01 NAVY |
6 |
|
CHENEY STORM SCOTT G01 |
1 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE G01EMERALD |
4 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST SC G01 |
1 |
Sunday, April 08, 2018 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CENTRAL WA SOUNDERS G01 NAVY |
3 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE G01EMERALD |
2 |
|
Bracket B
Friday, March 23, 2018 |
NOWLAND PREMIER NPSA G01 NAVY BELLEVUE |
3 |
|
FPSC FURY G01 BLACK |
0 |
Saturday, March 24, 2018 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE G01EMERALD |
4 |
|
FPSC FURY G01 BLACK |
0 |
NOWLAND PREMIER NPSA G01 NAVY BELLEVUE |
0 |
|
CHENEY STORM SCOTT G01 |
3 |
CHENEY STORM SCOTT G01 |
0 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE G01EMERALD |
4 |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 |
FPSC FURY G01 BLACK |
0 |
|
CHENEY STORM SCOTT G01 |
1 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE G01EMERALD |
4 |
|
NOWLAND PREMIER NPSA G01 NAVY BELLEVUE |
2 |
Saturday, April 07, 2018 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CENTRAL WA SOUNDERS G01 NAVY |
6 |
|
CHENEY STORM SCOTT G01 |
1 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE G01EMERALD |
4 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST SC G01 |
1 |
Sunday, April 08, 2018 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CENTRAL WA SOUNDERS G01 NAVY |
3 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE G01EMERALD |
2 |
|
Girls U17 Silver Division
Bracket A
Saturday, March 24, 2018 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE G01 CATO |
1 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G01 CARVER |
3 |
IEYSA BREAKERS FC BLACK BRYANT BREAKERS FC BLACK BRYANT |
1 |
|
CASCADE VELOCITY FC 01 GREEN |
3 |
CASCADE VELOCITY FC 01 GREEN |
2 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE G01 CATO |
3 |
IEYSA BREAKERS FC BLACK BRYANT BREAKERS FC BLACK BRYANT |
0 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G01 CARVER |
5 |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE G01 CATO |
4 |
|
IEYSA BREAKERS FC BLACK BRYANT BREAKERS FC BLACK BRYANT |
0 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G01 CARVER |
0 |
|
CASCADE VELOCITY FC 01 GREEN |
3 |
Saturday, April 07, 2018 |
CASCADE VELOCITY FC 01 GREEN |
0 |
|
TC UNITED G01 NAVY-HALL |
2 |
WALLA WALLA UNITED WWUSC G01 LASH |
3 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE G01 CATO |
1 |
|
Bracket B
Saturday, March 24, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G01 B |
1 |
|
TC UNITED G01 NAVY-HALL |
1 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 GREEN |
0 |
|
WALLA WALLA UNITED WWUSC G01 LASH |
2 |
TC UNITED G01 NAVY-HALL |
0 |
|
WALLA WALLA UNITED WWUSC G01 LASH |
1 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 GREEN |
2 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G01 B |
2 |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 |
TC UNITED G01 NAVY-HALL |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 GREEN |
1 |
WALLA WALLA UNITED WWUSC G01 LASH |
2 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G01 B |
1 |
Saturday, April 07, 2018 |
CASCADE VELOCITY FC 01 GREEN |
0 |
|
TC UNITED G01 NAVY-HALL |
2 |
WALLA WALLA UNITED WWUSC G01 LASH |
3 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE G01 CATO |
1 |
Sunday, April 08, 2018 |
TC UNITED G01 NAVY-HALL |
2 |
|
WALLA WALLA UNITED WWUSC G01 LASH |
1 |
|
Womens U18 Gold Division
Bracket A
Friday, March 23, 2018 |
FPSC FURY G00 BLACK |
5 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G00B |
1 |
Saturday, March 24, 2018 |
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC '00 PREMIER |
0 |
|
FPSC FURY G00 BLACK |
0 |
STING TIMBERS FC 00/01G |
4 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G00B |
0 |
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC '00 PREMIER |
0 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 00/01G |
2 |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 |
STING TIMBERS FC 00/01G |
0 |
|
FPSC FURY G00 BLACK |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G00B |
0 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC '00 PREMIER |
5 |
Saturday, April 07, 2018 |
FPSC FURY G00 BLACK |
3 |
|
BREAKERS FC '00 |
0 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD |
3 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 00/01G |
2 |
Sunday, April 08, 2018 |
FPSC FURY G00 BLACK |
2 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD |
1 |
|
Bracket B
Saturday, March 24, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G00A |
0 |
|
BREAKERS FC '00 |
1 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD |
2 |
|
SGEOSC G00 NAVY G00 NAVY |
0 |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G00A |
0 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD |
3 |
BREAKERS FC '00 |
2 |
|
SGEOSC G00 NAVY G00 NAVY |
0 |
SGEOSC G00 NAVY G00 NAVY |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G00A |
7 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD |
3 |
|
BREAKERS FC '00 |
0 |
Saturday, April 07, 2018 |
FPSC FURY G00 BLACK |
3 |
|
BREAKERS FC '00 |
0 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD |
3 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 00/01G |
2 |
Sunday, April 08, 2018 |
FPSC FURY G00 BLACK |
2 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD |
1 |
|
Womens U19 Gold Division
Bracket A
Friday, March 23, 2018 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G99 RICKLEY |
0 |
|
FPSC FURY G99 BLACK |
1 |
Saturday, March 24, 2018 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G99 RICKLEY |
0 |
|
FC BELLEVUE G99 |
2 |
FPSC FURY G99 BLACK |
3 |
|
OPS FC G99 KODIAKS |
1 |
OPS FC G99 KODIAKS |
1 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G99 |
3 |
Sunday, March 25, 2018 |
FC BELLEVUE G99 |
2 |
|
OPS FC G99 KODIAKS |
5 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G99 |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY G99 BLACK |
0 |
Friday, April 06, 2018 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G99 |
1 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G99 RICKLEY |
0 |
FPSC FURY G99 BLACK |
4 |
|
FC BELLEVUE G99 |
2 |
Saturday, April 07, 2018 |
FC BELLEVUE G99 |
0 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G99 |
8 |
OPS FC G99 KODIAKS |
6 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G99 RICKLEY |
0 |
Sunday, April 08, 2018 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G99 |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY G99 BLACK |
2 |
|
6/21/2018 1:36:32 PM
|