Washington Cup Girls High School 2018 Tournament

WASHINGTON CUP HS GIRLS SPRING 2018

Washington Cup Girls High School 2018 Tournament
Girls U15 Gold Division
Bracket A
Friday, March 23, 2018
  MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 HANBIDGE  1          NORTAC SPARTA G03 RED  0 
Saturday, March 24, 2018
  STING TIMBERS FC 03G  1          MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 HANBIDGE  7 
  FPSC FURY G03 BLACK  3          NORTAC SPARTA G03 RED  0 
  FPSC FURY G03 BLACK  7          STING TIMBERS FC 03G  1 
Sunday, March 25, 2018
  MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 HANBIDGE  0          FPSC FURY G03 BLACK  0 
  NORTAC SPARTA G03 RED  4          STING TIMBERS FC 03G  0 
Saturday, April 07, 2018
  FPSC FURY G03 BLACK  0          ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 A  2 
  DRAGONS FC DRAGONS GU 03  2          MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 HANBIDGE  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: FPSC FURY G03 BLACK (WA)    3 2 1 0 8 1 23
 2: MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 HANBIDGE (WA)    3 2 1 0 6 1 21
 3: NORTAC SPARTA G03 RED (WA)    3 1 0 2 4 4 10
 4: STING TIMBERS FC 03G (ID)    3 0 0 3 2 14 2

Bracket B
Friday, March 23, 2018
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 A  0          DRAGONS FC DRAGONS GU 03  2 
Saturday, March 24, 2018
  CENTRAL WA SOUNDERS G03 NAVY  1          ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 A  3 
  SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03  1          DRAGONS FC DRAGONS GU 03  2 
  SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03  7          CENTRAL WA SOUNDERS G03 NAVY  2 
Sunday, March 25, 2018
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 A  2          SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03  1 
  DRAGONS FC DRAGONS GU 03  6          CENTRAL WA SOUNDERS G03 NAVY  0 
Saturday, April 07, 2018
  FPSC FURY G03 BLACK  0          ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 A  2 
  DRAGONS FC DRAGONS GU 03  2          MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 HANBIDGE  0 
Sunday, April 08, 2018
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 A  1          DRAGONS FC DRAGONS GU 03  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: DRAGONS FC DRAGONS GU 03 (WA)    3 3 0 0 9 1 27
 2: ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 A (WA)    3 2 0 1 5 4 17
 3: SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 (WA)    3 1 0 2 7 6 11
 4: CENTRAL WA SOUNDERS G03 NAVY (WA)    3 0 0 3 3 13 3
 
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Gold Division - Bracket A - 3/23/2018
#003 
6:00 PM
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 HANBIDGE (WA) 1 NORTAC SPARTA G03 RED (WA) 0 Ravensdale Park #4
Girls U15 Gold Division - Bracket B - 3/23/2018
#009 
7:30 PM
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 A (WA) 0 DRAGONS FC DRAGONS GU 03 (WA) 2 Starfire Field 03
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Gold Division - Bracket A - 3/24/2018
#001 
12:00 PM
STING TIMBERS FC 03G (ID) 1 MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 HANBIDGE (WA) 7 Starfire Field 02
#002 
12:00 PM
FPSC FURY G03 BLACK (WA) 3 NORTAC SPARTA G03 RED (WA) 0 Petrovitsky #1
#004 
6:30 PM
FPSC FURY G03 BLACK (WA) 7 STING TIMBERS FC 03G (ID) 1 Starfire Field 04
Girls U15 Gold Division - Bracket B - 3/24/2018
#007 
1:30 PM
CENTRAL WA SOUNDERS G03 NAVY (WA) 1 ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 A (WA) 3 Starfire Field 02
#008 
1:30 PM
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 (WA) 1 DRAGONS FC DRAGONS GU 03 (WA) 2 Starfire Field 11
#010 
6:30 PM
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 (WA) 7 CENTRAL WA SOUNDERS G03 NAVY (WA) 2 Starfire Field 11
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Gold Division - Bracket A - 3/25/2018
#005 
12:00 PM
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 HANBIDGE (WA) 0 FPSC FURY G03 BLACK (WA) 0 Petrovitsky #1
#006 
12:00 PM
NORTAC SPARTA G03 RED (WA) 4 STING TIMBERS FC 03G (ID) 0 Petrovitsky #2
Girls U15 Gold Division - Bracket B - 3/25/2018
#011 
10:30 AM
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 A (WA) 2 SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 (WA) 1 Starfire Field 03
#012 
12:00 PM
DRAGONS FC DRAGONS GU 03 (WA) 6 CENTRAL WA SOUNDERS G03 NAVY (WA) 0 Maxwell Stadium #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Gold Division - Playoffs - 4/7/2018
#144 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
FPSC FURY G03 BLACK (WA) 0 ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 A (WA) 2 Starfire Field 02
#145 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
DRAGONS FC DRAGONS GU 03 (WA) 2 MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 HANBIDGE (WA) 0 Starfire Field 03
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Gold Division - Playoffs - 4/8/2018
#146 
Playoffs
Final
9:30 AM
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 A (WA) 1 DRAGONS FC DRAGONS GU 03 (WA) 3 Starfire Field 02
 
Girls U15 Silver Division
Bracket A
Friday, March 23, 2018
  FC EDMONDS G03  1          HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES 03  2 
Saturday, March 24, 2018
  SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC '03 FOXES PREMIER  1          FC EDMONDS G03  2 
Sunday, March 25, 2018
  HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES 03  2          SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC '03 FOXES PREMIER  1 
Saturday, April 07, 2018
  HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES 03  0          SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES 03 (WA)    2 2 0 0 4 2 16
 2: FC EDMONDS G03 (WA)    2 1 0 1 3 3 9
 3: SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC '03 FOXES PREMIER (WA)    2 0 0 2 2 4 2

Bracket B
Saturday, March 24, 2018
  SGEOSC-G03NAVY G03 NAVY  1          MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 WAGNER  1 
  MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 WAGNER  0          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 03 NAVY  1 
Sunday, March 25, 2018
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 03 NAVY  1          SGEOSC-G03NAVY G03 NAVY  0 
Saturday, April 07, 2018
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 03 NAVY  1          OPS FC G03  0 
Sunday, April 08, 2018
  SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN  2          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 03 NAVY  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 03 NAVY (WA)    2 2 0 0 2 0 16
 2: MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 WAGNER (WA)    2 0 1 1 1 2 4
 2: SGEOSC-G03NAVY G03 NAVY (WA)    2 0 1 1 1 2 4

Bracket C
Saturday, March 24, 2018
  OPS FC G03  2          WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED OPS FC G03 KODIAKS  0 
  WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED OPS FC G03 KODIAKS  0          SPOKANE SCOTTIES SCOTTIES-YOUNG  0 
Sunday, March 25, 2018
  SPOKANE SCOTTIES SCOTTIES-YOUNG  0          OPS FC G03  4 
Saturday, April 07, 2018
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 03 NAVY  1          OPS FC G03  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: OPS FC G03 (WA)    2 2 0 0 6 0 19
 2: WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED OPS FC G03 KODIAKS (WA)    2 0 1 1 0 2 4
 3: SPOKANE SCOTTIES SCOTTIES-YOUNG (WA)    2 0 1 1 0 4 4

Bracket D
Saturday, March 24, 2018
  SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN  5          TC UNITED G03 WHITE-JORGENSON  0 
  TC UNITED G03 WHITE-JORGENSON  0          WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC TIGERS  3 
Sunday, March 25, 2018
  WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC TIGERS  1          SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN  6 
Saturday, April 07, 2018
  HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES 03  0          SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN  1 
Sunday, April 08, 2018
  SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN  2          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 03 NAVY  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN (WA)    2 2 0 0 10 1 19
 2: WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC TIGERS (WA)    2 1 0 1 4 5 11
 3: TC UNITED G03 WHITE-JORGENSON (WA)    2 0 0 2 0 8 0
 
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Silver Division - Bracket A - 3/23/2018
#014 
6:00 PM
FC EDMONDS G03 (WA) 1 HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES 03 (WA) 2 Starfire Field 04
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Silver Division - Bracket A - 3/24/2018
#013 
6:30 PM
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC '03 FOXES PREMIER (WA) 1 FC EDMONDS G03 (WA) 2 Petrovitsky #2
Girls U15 Silver Division - Bracket B - 3/24/2018
#018 
9:00 AM
SGEOSC-G03NAVY G03 NAVY (WA) 1 MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 WAGNER (WA) 1 Petrovitsky #1
#016 
6:30 PM
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 WAGNER (WA) 0 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 03 NAVY (WA) 1 Petrovitsky #1
Girls U15 Silver Division - Bracket C - 3/24/2018
#021 
12:00 PM
OPS FC G03 (WA) 2 WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED OPS FC G03 KODIAKS (WA) 0 Ravensdale Park #2
#019 
6:30 PM
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED OPS FC G03 KODIAKS (WA) 0 SPOKANE SCOTTIES SCOTTIES-YOUNG (WA) 0 Ravensdale Park #2
Girls U15 Silver Division - Bracket D - 3/24/2018
#024 
9:00 AM
SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN (WA) 5 TC UNITED G03 WHITE-JORGENSON (WA) 0 Ravensdale Park #4
#022 
5:00 PM
TC UNITED G03 WHITE-JORGENSON (WA) 0 WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC TIGERS (WA) 3 Starfire Field 02
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Silver Division - Bracket A - 3/25/2018
#015 
2:00 PM
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES 03 (WA) 2 SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC '03 FOXES PREMIER (WA) 1 Petrovitsky #2
Girls U15 Silver Division - Bracket B - 3/25/2018
#017 
3:30 PM
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 03 NAVY (WA) 1 SGEOSC-G03NAVY G03 NAVY (WA) 0 Ravensdale Park #4
Girls U15 Silver Division - Bracket C - 3/25/2018
#020 
12:00 PM
SPOKANE SCOTTIES SCOTTIES-YOUNG (WA) 0 OPS FC G03 (WA) 4 Ravensdale Park #4
Girls U15 Silver Division - Bracket D - 3/25/2018
#023 
3:30 PM
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC TIGERS (WA) 1 SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN (WA) 6 Ravensdale Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Silver Division - Playoffs - 4/7/2018
#147 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES 03 (WA) 0 SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN (WA) 1 Starfire Field 04
#148 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:45 AM
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 03 NAVY (WA) 1 OPS FC G03 (WA) 0 Starfire Field 01
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Silver Division - Playoffs - 4/8/2018
#149 
Playoffs
Final
11:15 AM
SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN (WA) 2 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 03 NAVY (WA) 1 Starfire Field 01
 
Girls U15 Bronze Division
Bracket A
Saturday, March 24, 2018
  SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 BLACK  1          NORTAC SPARTA G03 WHITE  0 
  RSA ELITE G03 FISHER  2          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 03 WHITE  3 
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 03 WHITE  0          SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 BLACK  3 
  RSA ELITE G03 FISHER  1          NORTAC SPARTA G03 WHITE  5 
Sunday, March 25, 2018
  SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 BLACK  6          RSA ELITE G03 FISHER  0 
  NORTAC SPARTA G03 WHITE  1          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 03 WHITE  1 
Saturday, April 07, 2018
  SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 BLACK  0          CASCADE SC VELOCITY FC '03 GREEN  2 
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 B  2          NORTAC SPARTA G03 WHITE  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 BLACK (WA)    3 3 0 0 9 0 28
 2: NORTAC SPARTA G03 WHITE (WA)    3 1 1 1 6 3 13
 3: MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 03 WHITE (WA)    3 1 1 1 4 6 13
 4: RSA ELITE G03 FISHER (WA)    3 0 0 3 3 13 3

Bracket B
Friday, March 23, 2018
  EMERALD CITY FC GREEN F03 GREEN  0          CASCADE SC VELOCITY FC '03 GREEN  3 
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 B  4          SGEOSC G03 WHITE G03WHITE  1 
Saturday, March 24, 2018
  CASCADE SC VELOCITY FC '03 GREEN  3          SGEOSC G03 WHITE G03WHITE  1 
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 B  2          EMERALD CITY FC GREEN F03 GREEN  1 
Sunday, March 25, 2018
  CASCADE SC VELOCITY FC '03 GREEN  0          ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 B  1 
  SGEOSC G03 WHITE G03WHITE  2          EMERALD CITY FC GREEN F03 GREEN  0 
Saturday, April 07, 2018
  SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 BLACK  0          CASCADE SC VELOCITY FC '03 GREEN  2 
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 B  2          NORTAC SPARTA G03 WHITE  0 
Sunday, April 08, 2018
  CASCADE SC VELOCITY FC '03 GREEN  0          ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 B  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 B (WA)    3 3 0 0 7 2 25
 2: CASCADE SC VELOCITY FC '03 GREEN (WA)    3 2 0 1 6 2 19
 3: SGEOSC G03 WHITE G03WHITE (WA)    3 1 0 2 4 7 11
 4: EMERALD CITY FC GREEN F03 GREEN (WA)    3 0 0 3 1 7 1
 
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Bronze Division - Bracket B - 3/23/2018
#031 
6:00 PM
EMERALD CITY FC GREEN F03 GREEN (WA) 0 CASCADE SC VELOCITY FC '03 GREEN (WA) 3 Starfire Field 02
#032 
6:00 PM
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 B (WA) 4 SGEOSC G03 WHITE G03WHITE (WA) 1 Starfire Field 03
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Bronze Division - Bracket A - 3/24/2018
#027 
10:30 AM
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 BLACK (WA) 1 NORTAC SPARTA G03 WHITE (WA) 0 Petrovitsky #1
#028 
10:30 AM
RSA ELITE G03 FISHER (WA) 2 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 03 WHITE (WA) 3 Ravensdale Park #2
#025 
5:00 PM
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 03 WHITE (WA) 0 SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 BLACK (WA) 3 Petrovitsky #1
#026 
5:00 PM
RSA ELITE G03 FISHER (WA) 1 NORTAC SPARTA G03 WHITE (WA) 5 Petrovitsky #2
Girls U15 Bronze Division - Bracket B - 3/24/2018
#033 
9:00 AM
CASCADE SC VELOCITY FC '03 GREEN (WA) 3 SGEOSC G03 WHITE G03WHITE (WA) 1 Starfire Field 11
#034 
1:30 PM
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 B (WA) 2 EMERALD CITY FC GREEN F03 GREEN (WA) 1 Starfire Field 04
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Bronze Division - Bracket A - 3/25/2018
#029 
9:00 AM
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 BLACK (WA) 6 RSA ELITE G03 FISHER (WA) 0 Petrovitsky #1
#030 
9:00 AM
NORTAC SPARTA G03 WHITE (WA) 1 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 03 WHITE (WA) 1 Petrovitsky #2
Girls U15 Bronze Division - Bracket B - 3/25/2018
#035 
3:30 PM
CASCADE SC VELOCITY FC '03 GREEN (WA) 0 ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 B (WA) 1 Starfire Field 03
#036 
3:30 PM
SGEOSC G03 WHITE G03WHITE (WA) 2 EMERALD CITY FC GREEN F03 GREEN (WA) 0 Starfire Field 04
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Bronze Division - Playoffs - 4/7/2018
#123 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:00 PM
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 BLACK (WA) 0 CASCADE SC VELOCITY FC '03 GREEN (WA) 2 Starfire Field 02
#124 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:00 PM
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 B (WA) 2 NORTAC SPARTA G03 WHITE (WA) 0 Starfire Field 03
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Bronze Division - Playoffs - 4/8/2018
#125 
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
CASCADE SC VELOCITY FC '03 GREEN (WA) 0 ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 B (WA) 1 Starfire Field 02
 
Girls U16 Gold Division
Bracket A
Friday, March 23, 2018
  FPSC FURY G02 BLACK  1          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 02 NAVY  0 
Saturday, March 24, 2018
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 02 NAVY  2          SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G02 BREAKERS FC BLACK ANDERSSON/CRAIG  0 
Sunday, March 25, 2018
  SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G02 BREAKERS FC BLACK ANDERSSON/CRAIG  0          FPSC FURY G02 BLACK  2 
Saturday, April 07, 2018
  FPSC FURY G02 BLACK  4          ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 A  0 
  HIGHLINE PREMIER FC G02  2          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 02 NAVY  1 
Sunday, April 08, 2018
  FPSC FURY G02 BLACK  2          HIGHLINE PREMIER FC G02  5 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: FPSC FURY G02 BLACK (WA)    2 2 0 0 3 0 17
 2: MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 02 NAVY (WA)    2 1 0 1 2 1 9
 3: SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G02 BREAKERS FC BLACK ANDERSSON/CRAIG (WA)    2 0 0 2 0 4 0

Bracket B
Friday, March 23, 2018
  THURSTON COUNTY UNITED G02 NAVY-CROWE  0          HIGHLINE PREMIER FC G02  1 
Saturday, March 24, 2018
  HIGHLINE PREMIER FC G02  4          ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 A  1 
Sunday, March 25, 2018
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 A  1          THURSTON COUNTY UNITED G02 NAVY-CROWE  0 
Saturday, April 07, 2018
  FPSC FURY G02 BLACK  4          ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 A  0 
  HIGHLINE PREMIER FC G02  2          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 02 NAVY  1 
Sunday, April 08, 2018
  FPSC FURY G02 BLACK  2          HIGHLINE PREMIER FC G02  5 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: HIGHLINE PREMIER FC G02 (WA)    2 2 0 0 5 1 17
 2: ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 A (WA)    2 1 0 1 2 4 9
 3: THURSTON COUNTY UNITED G02 NAVY-CROWE (WA)    2 0 0 2 0 2 0
 
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Gold Division - Bracket A - 3/23/2018
#117 
6:00 PM
FPSC FURY G02 BLACK (WA) 1 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 02 NAVY (WA) 0 Ravensdale Park #3
Girls U16 Gold Division - Bracket B - 3/23/2018
#120 
7:30 PM
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED G02 NAVY-CROWE (WA) 0 HIGHLINE PREMIER FC G02 (WA) 1 Starfire Field 04
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Gold Division - Bracket A - 3/24/2018
#118 
5:00 PM
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 02 NAVY (WA) 2 SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G02 BREAKERS FC BLACK ANDERSSON/CRAIG (WA) 0 Ravensdale Park #3
Girls U16 Gold Division - Bracket B - 3/24/2018
#121 
5:00 PM
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC G02 (WA) 4 ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 A (WA) 1 Starfire Field 11
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Gold Division - Bracket A - 3/25/2018
#119 
12:00 PM
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G02 BREAKERS FC BLACK ANDERSSON/CRAIG (WA) 0 FPSC FURY G02 BLACK (WA) 2 Starfire Field 04
Girls U16 Gold Division - Bracket B - 3/25/2018
#122 
5:00 PM
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 A (WA) 1 THURSTON COUNTY UNITED G02 NAVY-CROWE (WA) 0 Ravensdale Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Gold Division - Playoffs - 4/7/2018
#126 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:45 AM
FPSC FURY G02 BLACK (WA) 4 ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 A (WA) 0 Starfire Field 02
#127 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:45 AM
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC G02 (WA) 2 MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 02 NAVY (WA) 1 Starfire Field 03
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Gold Division - Playoffs - 4/8/2018
#128 
Playoffs
Final
9:15 AM
FPSC FURY G02 BLACK (WA) 2 HIGHLINE PREMIER FC G02 (WA) 5 Starfire Field 01
 
Girls U16 Silver Division
Bracket A
Friday, March 23, 2018
  FC EDMONDS BLACK ICE G02  3          MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G02 CARVER  0 
  RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE 02 - GIOVE  0          MRFC G02 HEATHER  3 
Saturday, March 24, 2018
  MRFC G02 HEATHER  2          NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE REBELS G02  2 
  FC EDMONDS BLACK ICE G02  4          RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE 02 - GIOVE  0 
Sunday, March 25, 2018
  MRFC G02 HEATHER  0          FC EDMONDS BLACK ICE G02  2 
  MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G02 CARVER  0          NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE REBELS G02  3 
Friday, April 06, 2018
  MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G02 CARVER  0          MRFC G02 HEATHER  4 
  NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE REBELS G02  3          RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE 02 - GIOVE  0 
Saturday, April 07, 2018
  NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE REBELS G02  2          FC EDMONDS BLACK ICE G02  1 
  RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE 02 - GIOVE  0          MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G02 CARVER  1 
Sunday, April 08, 2018
  NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE REBELS G02  2          FC EDMONDS BLACK ICE G02  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE REBELS G02 (WA)    4 3 1 0 10 3 33
 2: FC EDMONDS BLACK ICE G02 (WA)    4 3 0 1 10 2 30
 3: MRFC G02 HEATHER (WA)    4 2 1 1 9 4 25
 4: MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G02 CARVER (WA)    4 1 0 3 1 10 8
 5: RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE 02 - GIOVE (WA)    4 0 0 4 0 11 0
 
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Silver Division - Bracket A - 3/23/2018
#114 
7:30 PM
FC EDMONDS BLACK ICE G02 (WA) 3 MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G02 CARVER (WA) 0 Ravensdale Park #3
#115 
7:30 PM
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE 02 - GIOVE (WA) 0 MRFC G02 HEATHER (WA) 3 Ravensdale Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Silver Division - Bracket A - 3/24/2018
#107 
5:00 PM
MRFC G02 HEATHER (WA) 2 NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE REBELS G02 (WA) 2 Ravensdale Park #4
#108 
6:30 PM
FC EDMONDS BLACK ICE G02 (WA) 4 RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE 02 - GIOVE (WA) 0 Starfire Field 02
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Silver Division - Bracket A - 3/25/2018
#112 
9:00 AM
MRFC G02 HEATHER (WA) 0 FC EDMONDS BLACK ICE G02 (WA) 2 Starfire Field 04
#116 
2:00 PM
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G02 CARVER (WA) 0 NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE REBELS G02 (WA) 3 Petrovitsky #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Silver Division - Bracket A - 4/6/2018
#109 
6:00 PM
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G02 CARVER (WA) 0 MRFC G02 HEATHER (WA) 4 Starfire Field 02
#113 
7:30 PM
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE REBELS G02 (WA) 3 RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE 02 - GIOVE (WA) 0 Starfire Field 02
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Silver Division - Bracket A - 4/7/2018
#110 
2:15 PM
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE REBELS G02 (WA) 2 FC EDMONDS BLACK ICE G02 (WA) 1 Starfire Field 02
#111 
2:15 PM
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE 02 - GIOVE (WA) 0 MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G02 CARVER (WA) 1 Starfire Field 03
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Silver Division - Playoffs - 4/8/2018
#151 
Playoffs
Final
9:00 AM
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE REBELS G02 (WA) 2 FC EDMONDS BLACK ICE G02 (WA) 0 Starfire Field 03
 
Girls U16 Bronze Division
Bracket A
Saturday, March 24, 2018
  TC UNITED G02 WHITE - FORDE-NIHIPALI  1          NPSA TITANS G02 WHITE BELLEVUE  1 
  NPSA TITANS G02 WHITE BELLEVUE  2          ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 B BLUE  2 
Sunday, March 25, 2018
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 B BLUE  2          TC UNITED G02 WHITE - FORDE-NIHIPALI  0 
Saturday, April 07, 2018
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 B BLUE  4          FUERZA FC G2002  0 
  CASCADE FC G02/3 GREEN  2          NPSA TITANS G02 WHITE BELLEVUE  0 
Sunday, April 08, 2018
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 B BLUE  6          CASCADE FC G02/3 GREEN  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 B BLUE (WA)    2 1 1 0 4 2 14
 2: NPSA TITANS G02 WHITE BELLEVUE (WA)    2 0 2 0 3 3 9
 3: TC UNITED G02 WHITE - FORDE-NIHIPALI (WA)    2 0 1 1 1 3 4

Bracket B
Saturday, March 24, 2018
  FUERZA FC G2002  1          CASCADE FC G02/3 GREEN  2 
  CASCADE FC G02/3 GREEN  3          MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 02 WHITE  2 
Sunday, March 25, 2018
  MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 02 WHITE  0          FUERZA FC G2002  2 
Saturday, April 07, 2018
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 B BLUE  4          FUERZA FC G2002  0 
  CASCADE FC G02/3 GREEN  2          NPSA TITANS G02 WHITE BELLEVUE  0 
Sunday, April 08, 2018
  ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 B BLUE  6          CASCADE FC G02/3 GREEN  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts