Washington Cup 2016 GU10-GU19 and BU10-BU14
Seventh Annual Washington Cup kicks off in April!
|
Boys U14 BU14 Gold/Silver |
|
Flight Results Grid Print Standings
East Flight A
Friday, April 22, 2016 |
STING BOYS 01-02 VALENCIA |
0 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST SC B01 HARTANOV |
0 |
Saturday, April 23, 2016 |
COBRA-MORRITOS UNITED |
1 |
|
STING BOYS 01-02 VALENCIA |
3 |
COBRAS AGUILITAS |
4 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST SC B01 HARTANOV |
0 |
COBRA-MORRITOS UNITED |
0 |
|
COBRAS AGUILITAS |
3 |
Sunday, April 24, 2016 |
WASHINGTON EAST SC B01 HARTANOV |
0 |
|
COBRA-MORRITOS UNITED |
0 |
COBRAS AGUILITAS |
3 |
|
STING BOYS 01-02 VALENCIA |
0 |
Saturday, April 30, 2016 |
NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED |
1 |
|
STING BOYS 01-02 VALENCIA |
2 |
COBRAS AGUILITAS |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
2 |
Sunday, May 01, 2016 |
PUMAS-UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE 01 (ARMANDO) |
0 |
|
STING BOYS 01-02 VALENCIA |
3 |
|
West Flight A
Friday, April 15, 2016 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
2 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED |
1 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS '01 NAVY |
1 |
Saturday, April 16, 2016 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
4 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS '01 NAVY |
0 |
COSMOS FC B01 |
7 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
2 |
NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED |
1 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B01 NAVY-RAMOS |
0 |
COSMOS FC B01 |
6 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B01 NAVY-RAMOS |
0 |
Sunday, April 17, 2016 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
0 |
|
COSMOS FC B01 |
0 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
1 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED |
2 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B01 NAVY-RAMOS |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS '01 NAVY |
1 |
Saturday, April 30, 2016 |
PUMAS-UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE 01 (ARMANDO) |
4 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B01 NAVY-RAMOS |
3 |
COBRAS AGUILITAS |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
2 |
Sunday, May 01, 2016 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
1 |
|
COSMOS FC B01 |
2 |
|
West Flight B
Friday, April 15, 2016 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
2 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED |
1 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS '01 NAVY |
1 |
Saturday, April 16, 2016 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
4 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS '01 NAVY |
0 |
COSMOS FC B01 |
7 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
2 |
NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED |
1 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B01 NAVY-RAMOS |
0 |
nbsp;COSMOS FC B01 |
6 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B01 NAVY-RAMOS |
0 |
Sunday, April 17, 2016 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
0 |
|
COSMOS FC B01 |
0 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
1 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED |
2 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B01 NAVY-RAMOS |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS '01 NAVY |
1 |
Saturday, April 30, 2016 |
NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED |
1 |
|
STING BOYS 01-02 VALENCIA |
2 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE BOYS U14 HANSON |
0 |
|
COSMOS FC B01 |
2 |
Sunday, May 01, 2016 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
1 |
|
COSMOS FC B01 |
2 |
|
West Flight C
Saturday, April 16, 2016 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE BOYS U14 HANSON |
3 |
|
PUMAS-UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE 01 (ARMANDO) |
2 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC01B PREMIER MOE |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER (MVP) RAPIDS '01 WHITE |
0 |
Sunday, April 17, 2016 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE BOYS U14 HANSON |
3 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC01B PREMIER MOE |
2 |
PUMAS-UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE 01 (ARMANDO) |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER (MVP) RAPIDS '01 WHITE |
0 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC01B PREMIER MOE |
3 |
|
PUMAS-UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE 01 (ARMANDO) |
4 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE BOYS U14 HANSON |
6 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER (MVP) RAPIDS '01 WHITE |
0 |
Saturday, April 30, 2016 |
PUMAS-UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE 01 (ARMANDO) |
4 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B01 NAVY-RAMOS |
3 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE BOYS U14 HANSON |
0 |
|
COSMOS FC B01 |
2 |
Sunday, May 01, 2016 |
PUMAS-UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE 01 (ARMANDO) |
0 |
|
STING BOYS 01-02 VALENCIA |
3 |
|
2016 WA Cup BU14 Gold
GOLD Semi-Finals A |
COBRAS AGUILITAS
|
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01 A
|
2 |
|
|
GOLD Semi-Finals B |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE BOYS U14 HANSON
|
0 |
|
COSMOS FC B01
|
2 |
|
|
|
GOLD Final |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01 A
|
1 |
|
COSMOS FC B01
|
2 |
|
|
|
2016 WA Cup BU14 Silver
SILVER Semi-Finals A |
PUMAS-UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE 01 (ARMANDO)
|
4 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B01 NAVY-RAMOS
|
3 |
|
|
SILVER Semi-Finals B |
NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED
|
1 |
|
STING BOYS 01-02 VALENCIA
|
2 |
|
|
|
SILVER Final |
PUMAS-UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE 01 (ARMANDO)
|
0 |
|
STING BOYS 01-02 VALENCIA
|
3 |
|
|
|
Boys U14 BU14 Bronze |
|
Flight Results Grid Print Standings
East Flight A
Friday, April 22, 2016 |
BREAKERS ANDERSSON BLACK |
0 |
|
WESC B01 DAVIS |
3 |
Saturday, April 23, 2016 |
BREAKERS ANDERSSON BLACK |
1 |
|
CB UNITED FC B01 |
2 |
CB UNITED FC B01 |
0 |
|
WESC B01 DAVIS |
3 |
COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA BLUE |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE UNITED SC SOUNDERS BU14 |
4 |
BREAKERS ANDERSSON BLACK |
0 |
|
COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA BLUE |
4 |
WENATCHEE UNITED SC SOUNDERS BU14 |
0 |
|
WESC B01 DAVIS |
3 |
Sunday, April 24, 2016 |
BREAKERS ANDERSSON BLACK |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE UNITED SC SOUNDERS BU14 |
6 |
CB UNITED FC B01 |
1 |
|
COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA BLUE |
3 |
CB UNITED FC B01 |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE UNITED SC SOUNDERS BU14 |
3 |
COBRA PREMIER SOCCER COBRA BLUE |
0 |
|
WESC B01 DAVIS |
0 |
Saturday, April 30, 2016 |
WESC B01 DAVIS |
2 |
|
RAINIER SA RSA ELITE B01 LOPEZ |
1 |
Sunday, May 01, 2016 |
WESC B01 DAVIS |
0 |
|
GALA FC-01 BAXTER |
3 |
|
West Flight A
Saturday, April 16, 2016 |
GALA FC-01 BAXTER |
8 |
|
CSC IMPACT FC 01 BLACK |
1 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY B01/02 |
1 |
|
RAINER VALLEY SLAMMERS |
1 |
Sunday, April 17, 2016 |
GALA FC-01 BAXTER |
1 |
|
FUERZA FC ACADEMY B01/02 |
1 |
CSC IMPACT FC 01 BLACK |
0 |
|
RAINER VALLEY SLAMMERS |
2 |
RAINER VALLEY SLAMMERS |
0 |
|
GALA FC-01 BAXTER |
2 |
CSC IMPACT FC 01 BLACK |
0 |
|
FUERZA FC ACADEMY B01/02 |
9 |
Saturday, April 30, 2016 |
GALA FC-01 BAXTER |
4 |
|
HPFC BOYS 01/02 |
2 |
Sunday, May 01, 2016 |
WESC B01 DAVIS |
0 |
|
GALA FC-01 BAXTER |
3 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 16, 2016 |
NK HAVOC |
1 |
|
HPFC BOYS 01/02 |
3 |
RAINIER SA RSA ELITE B01 LOPEZ |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 WHITE |
0 |
HPFC BOYS 01/02 |
2 |
|
RAINIER SA RSA ELITE B01 LOPEZ |
2 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 WHITE |
0 |
|
NK HAVOC |
5 |
Sunday, April 17, 2016 |
HPFC BOYS 01/02 |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 WHITE |
1 |
RAINIER SA RSA ELITE B01 LOPEZ |
3 |
|
NK HAVOC |
2 |
Saturday, April 30, 2016 |
WESC B01 DAVIS |
2 |
|
RAINIER SA RSA ELITE B01 LOPEZ |
1 |
GALA FC-01 BAXTER |
4 |
|
HPFC BOYS 01/02 |
2 |
|
2016 WA Cup BU14 Bronze
BRONZE Semi-Finals A |
WESC B01 DAVIS
|
2 |
|
RAINIER SA RSA ELITE B01 LOPEZ
|
1 |
|
|
BRONZE Semi-Finals B |
GALA FC-01 BAXTER
|
4 |
|
HPFC BOYS 01/02
|
2 |
|
|
|
BRONZE Final |
WESC B01 DAVIS
|
0 |
|
GALA FC-01 BAXTER
|
3 |
|
|
|
10/31/2016 3:57:14 PM
|
|
|