|
Boys U10 BU10 Gold
Flight A
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
CBYSA QUINCY UNITED 04 |
6 |
|
RSA ELITE B04 |
0 |
FC EDMONDS B04 FORCE |
1 |
|
KENT CITY B04 RED |
4 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
CBYSA QUINCY UNITED 04 |
3 |
|
FC EDMONDS B04 FORCE |
2 |
KENT CITY B04 RED |
4 |
|
RSA ELITE B04 |
0 |
CBYSA QUINCY UNITED 04 |
1 |
|
KENT CITY B04 RED |
3 |
FC EDMONDS B04 FORCE |
4 |
|
RSA ELITE B04 |
1 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
KENT CITY B04 RED |
0 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G04 - NACIONAL |
1 |
CBYSA QUINCY UNITED 04 |
2 |
|
NPSA TITANS B04 NAVY |
1 |
CBYSA QUINCY UNITED 04 |
5 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST B04 |
4 |
ISSAQUAH SC GUNNERS B04 A |
1 |
|
CBYSA QUINCY UNITED 04 |
0 |
|
Flight B
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
NPSA TITANS B04 NAVY |
8 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B04 B |
3 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G04 - NACIONAL |
9 |
|
NEWPORT FC STRIKERS U10 |
1 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G04 - NACIONAL |
1 |
|
NPSA TITANS B04 NAVY |
2 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B04 B |
3 |
|
NEWPORT FC STRIKERS U10 |
1 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G04 - NACIONAL |
4 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B04 B |
0 |
NPSA TITANS B04 NAVY |
8 |
|
NEWPORT FC STRIKERS U10 |
0 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
KENT CITY B04 RED |
0 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G04 - NACIONAL |
1 |
CBYSA QUINCY UNITED 04 |
2 |
|
NPSA TITANS B04 NAVY |
1 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G04 - NACIONAL |
2 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC GUNNERS B04 A |
3 |
|
Flight C
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
SEATTLE CELTIC |
3 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER |
2 |
WASHINGTON EAST B04 |
4 |
|
NEWPORT FC |
0 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
WASHINGTON EAST B04 |
3 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC |
0 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER |
2 |
|
NEWPORT FC |
1 |
WASHINGTON EAST B04 |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER |
0 |
SEATTLE CELTIC |
5 |
|
NEWPORT FC |
1 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
WASHINGTON EAST B04 |
2 |
|
STING SOCCER BAYERN MUNICH_2 |
0 |
SEATTLE CELTIC |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC GUNNERS B04 A |
4 |
CBYSA QUINCY UNITED 04 |
5 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST B04 |
4 |
|
Flight D
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH SC GUNNERS B04 A |
2 |
|
PUMAS SEATTLE UNAM/PUMAS SEATTLE 05 |
1 |
STING SOCCER BAYERN MUNICH_2 |
4 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER B04 BLUE |
2 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
STING SOCCER BAYERN MUNICH_2 |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC GUNNERS B04 A |
3 |
PUMAS SEATTLE UNAM/PUMAS SEATTLE 05 |
3 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER B04 BLUE |
3 |
STING SOCCER BAYERN MUNICH_2 |
1 |
|
PUMAS SEATTLE UNAM/PUMAS SEATTLE 05 |
1 |
ISSAQUAH SC GUNNERS B04 A |
9 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER B04 BLUE |
0 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
WASHINGTON EAST B04 |
2 |
|
STING SOCCER BAYERN MUNICH_2 |
0 |
SEATTLE CELTIC |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC GUNNERS B04 A |
4 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G04 - NACIONAL |
2 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC GUNNERS B04 A |
3 |
ISSAQUAH SC GUNNERS B04 A |
1 |
|
CBYSA QUINCY UNITED 04 |
0 |
|
Boys U10 BU10 Silver
Flight A
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B04 BLACK |
7 |
|
ENDEAVOUR B04 - ALLRED |
3 |
TC UNITED B04 - WILSON |
10 |
|
EPSA B04 TITANS |
0 |
FPSC FURY B04 BLACK |
5 |
|
TC UNITED B04 - WILSON |
3 |
ENDEAVOUR B04 - ALLRED |
12 |
|
EPSA B04 TITANS |
0 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
EPSA B04 TITANS |
0 |
|
FPSC FURY B04 BLACK |
12 |
ENDEAVOUR B04 - ALLRED |
1 |
|
TC UNITED B04 - WILSON |
2 |
CASCADE FC B04 |
2 |
|
FPSC FURY B04 BLACK |
1 |
TC UNITED B04 - WILSON |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE |
0 |
CASCADE FC B04 |
2 |
|
TC UNITED B04 - WILSON |
0 |
|
Flight B
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B04 C |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE |
5 |
NPSA TITANS B04 WHITE |
2 |
|
STING PREMIER SC LYONS |
3 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B05 |
1 |
|
CASCADE FC B04 |
3 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B04 C |
0 |
|
CASCADE FC B04 |
2 |
NPSA TITANS B04 WHITE |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE |
4 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B05 |
5 |
|
STING PREMIER SC LYONS |
1 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
STING PREMIER SC LYONS |
4 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B04 C |
1 |
CASCADE FC B04 |
2 |
|
NPSA TITANS B04 WHITE |
0 |
WENATCHEE FIRE |
3 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B05 |
0 |
CASCADE FC B04 |
2 |
|
FPSC FURY B04 BLACK |
1 |
TC UNITED B04 - WILSON |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE |
0 |
CASCADE FC B04 |
2 |
|
TC UNITED B04 - WILSON |
0 |
|
Flight C
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B04 C |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE |
5 |
NPSA TITANS B04 WHITE |
2 |
|
STING PREMIER SC LYONS |
3 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B05 |
1 |
|
CASCADE FC B04 |
3 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B04 C |
0 |
|
CASCADE FC B04 |
2 |
NPSA TITANS B04 WHITE |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE |
4 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B05 |
5 |
|
STING PREMIER SC LYONS |
1 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
STING PREMIER SC LYONS |
4 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B04 C |
1 |
CASCADE FC B04 |
2 |
|
NPSA TITANS B04 WHITE |
0 |
WENATCHEE FIRE |
3 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B05 |
0 |
|
Boys U11 BU11 Gold/Platinum
East Flight A
Friday, April 10, 2015 |
STING PREMIER SC STING UNITED |
0 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST B03 - DAVIS |
3 |
CWSA B03 GREY - SANCHEZ |
1 |
|
SPOKANE PUMAS FC '03 |
2 |
CWSA B03 - STROM |
4 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC WENATCHEE FIRE B03 |
3 |
Saturday, April 11, 2015 |
CWSA B03 GREY - SANCHEZ |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC WENATCHEE FIRE B03 |
1 |
CWSA B03 - STROM |
3 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST B03 - DAVIS |
2 |
STING PREMIER SC STING UNITED |
0 |
|
SPOKANE PUMAS FC '03 |
5 |
Sunday, April 12, 2015 |
SPOKANE PUMAS FC '03 |
8 |
|
CWSA B03 - STROM |
0 |
WASHINGTON EAST B03 - DAVIS |
1 |
|
CWSA B03 GREY - SANCHEZ |
4 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC WENATCHEE FIRE B03 |
5 |
|
STING PREMIER SC STING UNITED |
1 |
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC WENATCHEE FIRE B03 |
1 |
|
NW UNITED FC B03 PREMIER - POWELL |
2 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B03 GREEN |
1 |
|
SPOKANE PUMAS FC '03 |
0 |
WASHINGTON EAST B03 - DAVIS |
0 |
|
FPSC FURY B03 BLACK |
2 |
|
East Flight B
Friday, April 10, 2015 |
STING PREMIER SC STING UNITED |
0 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST B03 - DAVIS |
3 |
CWSA B03 GREY - SANCHEZ |
1 |
|
SPOKANE PUMAS FC '03 |
2 |
CWSA B03 - STROM |
4 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC WENATCHEE FIRE B03 |
3 |
Saturday, April 11, 2015 |
CWSA B03 GREY - SANCHEZ |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC WENATCHEE FIRE B03 |
1 |
CWSA B03 - STROM |
3 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST B03 - DAVIS |
2 |
STING PREMIER SC STING UNITED |
0 |
|
SPOKANE PUMAS FC '03 |
5 |
Sunday, April 12, 2015 |
SPOKANE PUMAS FC '03 |
8 |
|
CWSA B03 - STROM |
0 |
WASHINGTON EAST B03 - DAVIS |
1 |
|
CWSA B03 GREY - SANCHEZ |
4 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC WENATCHEE FIRE B03 |
5 |
|
STING PREMIER SC STING UNITED |
1 |
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 A |
8 |
|
CWSA B03 - STROM |
2 |
CWSA B03 GREY - SANCHEZ |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER (MVP) MVP RAPIDS '03 |
1 |
|
West Flight A
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 A |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER (MVP) MVP RAPIDS '03 |
1 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M03 GREEN |
4 |
|
WEST NARROWS FC BLUE 03 |
1 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 A |
4 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M03 GREEN |
0 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER (MVP) MVP RAPIDS '03 |
1 |
|
WEST NARROWS FC BLUE 03 |
0 |
WEST NARROWS FC BLUE 03 |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 A |
10 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M03 GREEN |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER (MVP) MVP RAPIDS '03 |
3 |
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 B |
3 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M03 GREEN |
2 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 A |
8 |
|
CWSA B03 - STROM |
2 |
CWSA B03 GREY - SANCHEZ |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER (MVP) MVP RAPIDS '03 |
1 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 A |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER (MVP) MVP RAPIDS '03 |
1 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER (MVP) MVP RAPIDS '03 |
0 |
|
NW UNITED FC B03 PREMIER - POWELL |
1 |
|
West Flight B
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B03 BLACK |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B03 GREEN |
2 |
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE/ PUMAS SEATTLE 04 |
4 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 B |
2 |
NW UNITED FC B03 PREMIER - POWELL |
10 |
|
KENT CITY B03 RED |
2 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE/ PUMAS SEATTLE 04 |
3 |
|
KENT CITY B03 RED |
3 |
NW UNITED FC B03 PREMIER - POWELL |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B03 GREEN |
0 |
FPSC FURY B03 BLACK |
6 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 B |
2 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 B |
1 |
|
NW UNITED FC B03 PREMIER - POWELL |
1 |
KENT CITY B03 RED |
3 |
|
FPSC FURY B03 BLACK |
2 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B03 GREEN |
5 |
|
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE/ PUMAS SEATTLE 04 |
0 |
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 B |
3 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M03 GREEN |
2 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B03 GREEN |
1 |
|
SPOKANE PUMAS FC '03 |
0 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 B |
1 |
|
KENT CITY B03 RED |
0 |
NW UNITED FC B03 PREMIER - POWELL |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B03 GREEN |
0 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B03 BLACK |
2 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 B |
3 |
|
West Flight C
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B03 BLACK |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B03 GREEN |
2 |
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE/ PUMAS SEATTLE 04 |
4 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 B |
2 |
NW UNITED FC B03 PREMIER - POWELL |
10 |
|
KENT CITY B03 RED |
2 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE/ PUMAS SEATTLE 04 |
3 |
|
KENT CITY B03 RED |
3 |
NW UNITED FC B03 PREMIER - POWELL |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B03 GREEN |
0 |
FPSC FURY B03 BLACK |
6 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 B |
2 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 B |
1 |
|
NW UNITED FC B03 PREMIER - POWELL |
1 |
KENT CITY B03 RED |
3 |
|
FPSC FURY B03 BLACK |
2 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B03 GREEN |
5 |
|
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE/ PUMAS SEATTLE 04 |
0 |
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC WENATCHEE FIRE B03 |
1 |
|
NW UNITED FC B03 PREMIER - POWELL |
2 |
WASHINGTON EAST B03 - DAVIS |
0 |
|
FPSC FURY B03 BLACK |
2 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B03 BLACK |
1 |
|
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE/ PUMAS SEATTLE 04 |
0 |
NW UNITED FC B03 PREMIER - POWELL |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B03 GREEN |
0 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER (MVP) MVP RAPIDS '03 |
0 |
|
NW UNITED FC B03 PREMIER - POWELL |
1 |
FPSC FURY B03 BLACK |
2 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B03 B |
3 |
|
Boys U11 BU11 Silver/Bronze
East Flight A
Friday, April 10, 2015 |
STING PREMIER SC BARCELONA |
12 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE B03-04 - POPE-ROSAS |
0 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B03 |
0 |
|
CB UNITED FC B03 |
3 |
Saturday, April 11, 2015 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B03 |
1 |
|
STING PREMIER SC BARCELONA |
12 |
CB UNITED FC B03 |
6 |
|
STING SOCCER CLUB--CELTIC |
2 |
STING PREMIER SC BARCELONA |
10 |
|
STING SOCCER CLUB--CELTIC |
1 |
WENATCHEE FIRE B03-04 - POPE-ROSAS |
1 |
|
CB UNITED FC B03 |
1 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B03 |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE B03-04 - POPE-ROSAS |
4 |
Sunday, April 12, 2015 |
CB UNITED FC B03 |
1 |
|
STING PREMIER SC BARCELONA |
8 |
WENATCHEE FIRE B03-04 - POPE-ROSAS |
2 |
|
STING SOCCER CLUB--CELTIC |
2 |
STING SOCCER CLUB--CELTIC |
2 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B03 |
1 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
CB UNITED FC B03 |
2 |
|
FCSC JUVENTUS 03 WHITE |
4 |
FPSC FURY B03 WHITE |
0 |
|
STING PREMIER SC BARCELONA |
1 |
FC EDMONDS B03 VELOCITY |
5 |
|
STING SOCCER CLUB--CELTIC |
1 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY RAPIDS '03 WHITE |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE B03-04 - POPE-ROSAS |
0 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER B03 BLUE |
5 |
|
STING PREMIER SC BARCELONA |
2 |
|
West Flight A
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
FC EDMONDS B03 VELOCITY |
1 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE 03 |
2 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M03 BLUE |
0 |
|
FCSC JUVENTUS 03 WHITE |
1 |
CASCADE FC B03 WHITE |
2 |
|
CSC CASCADE IMPACT FC 03 BLACK |
3 |
FC EDMONDS B03 VELOCITY |
0 |
|
FCSC JUVENTUS 03 WHITE |
4 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M03 BLUE |
1 |
|
CSC CASCADE IMPACT FC 03 BLACK |
1 |
CASCADE FC B03 WHITE |
0 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE 03 |
8 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
CSC CASCADE IMPACT FC 03 BLACK |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS B03 VELOCITY |
4 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE 03 |
3 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M03 BLUE |
2 |
FCSC JUVENTUS 03 WHITE |
6 |
|
CASCADE FC B03 WHITE |
0 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
CB UNITED FC B03 |
2 |
|
FCSC JUVENTUS 03 WHITE |
4 |
CASCADE FC B03 GREEN |
3 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE 03 |
2 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
FC EDMONDS B03 VELOCITY |
3 |
|
CSC CASCADE IMPACT FC 03 BLACK |
0 |
CASCADE FC B03 GREEN |
3 |
|
FCSC JUVENTUS 03 WHITE |
1 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
FC EDMONDS B03 VELOCITY |
1 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE 03 |
2 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M03 BLUE |
0 |
|
FCSC JUVENTUS 03 WHITE |
1 |
CASCADE FC B03 WHITE |
2 |
|
CSC CASCADE IMPACT FC 03 BLACK |
3 |
FC EDMONDS B03 VELOCITY |
0 |
|
FCSC JUVENTUS 03 WHITE |
4 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M03 BLUE |
1 |
|
CSC CASCADE IMPACT FC 03 BLACK |
1 |
CASCADE FC B03 WHITE |
0 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE 03 |
8 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
CSC CASCADE IMPACT FC 03 BLACK |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS B03 VELOCITY |
4 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE 03 |
3 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M03 BLUE |
2 |
FCSC JUVENTUS 03 WHITE |
6 |
|
CASCADE FC B03 WHITE |
0 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
FC EDMONDS B03 VELOCITY |
5 |
|
STING SOCCER CLUB--CELTIC |
1 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
FC EDMONDS B03 VELOCITY |
3 |
|
CSC CASCADE IMPACT FC 03 BLACK |
0 |
MAPLE VALLEY RAPIDS '03 WHITE |
0 |
|
FC EDMONDS B03 VELOCITY |
5 |
|
West Flight C
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY RAPIDS '03 WHITE |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M03 BLACK |
0 |
CASCADE FC B03 GREEN |
5 |
|
NKSC B03 CREW |
3 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
NKSC B03 CREW |
4 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M03 BLACK |
2 |
CASCADE FC B03 GREEN |
3 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY RAPIDS '03 WHITE |
0 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M03 BLACK |
0 |
|
CASCADE FC B03 GREEN |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY RAPIDS '03 WHITE |
1 |
|
NKSC B03 CREW |
1 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
NKSC B03 CREW |
0 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER B03 BLUE |
8 |
CASCADE FC B03 GREEN |
3 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE 03 |
2 |
MAPLE VALLEY RAPIDS '03 WHITE |
12 |
|
KENT UNITED WHITE U-11 |
1 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY RAPIDS '03 WHITE |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE B03-04 - POPE-ROSAS |
0 |
CASCADE FC B03 GREEN |
3 |
|
FCSC JUVENTUS 03 WHITE |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY RAPIDS '03 WHITE |
0 |
|
FC EDMONDS B03 VELOCITY |
5 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER B03 BLUE |
5 |
|
CASCADE FC B03 GREEN |
0 |
|
West Flight D
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER B03 BLUE |
3 |
|
FPSC FURY B03 WHITE |
1 |
SEATTLE CELTIC |
2 |
|
KENT UNITED WHITE U-11 |
3 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER B03 BLUE |
7 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC |
2 |
FPSC FURY B03 WHITE |
4 |
|
KENT UNITED WHITE U-11 |
2 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
KENT UNITED WHITE U-11 |
0 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER B03 BLUE |
3 |
SEATTLE CELTIC |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY B03 WHITE |
4 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
NKSC B03 CREW |
0 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER B03 BLUE |
8 |
FPSC FURY B03 WHITE |
0 |
|
STING PREMIER SC BARCELONA |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY RAPIDS '03 WHITE |
12 |
|
KENT UNITED WHITE U-11 |
1 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER B03 BLUE |
5 |
|
STING PREMIER SC BARCELONA |
2 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER B03 BLUE |
5 |
|
CASCADE FC B03 GREEN |
0 |
|
Boys U12 BU12 Gold/Platinum
East Flight A
Friday, April 10, 2015 |
THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02B |
1 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST B02 |
3 |
CWSA B02 NAVY |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA |
4 |
STING PREMIER SC STING LEEDS |
1 |
|
COBRA B02 |
1 |
Saturday, April 11, 2015 |
THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02B |
1 |
|
COBRA B02 |
2 |
STING PREMIER SC STING LEEDS |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA |
5 |
CWSA B02 NAVY |
0 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST B02 |
3 |
Sunday, April 12, 2015 |
COBRA B02 |
1 |
|
CWSA B02 NAVY |
2 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA |
5 |
|
THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02B |
0 |
WASHINGTON EAST B02 |
4 |
|
STING PREMIER SC STING LEEDS |
0 |
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
NW UNITED FC B02 PREMIER - VEGA |
5 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST B02 |
3 |
COBRA B02 |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY |
5 |
DRAGONS FC B02 |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA |
3 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA |
1 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
CASCADE FC B02 GREEN |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA |
3 |
|
East Flight B
Friday, April 10, 2015 |
THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02B |
1 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST B02 |
3 |
CWSA B02 NAVY |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA |
4 |
STING PREMIER SC STING LEEDS |
1 |
|
COBRA B02 |
1 |
Saturday, April 11, 2015 |
THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02B |
1 |
|
COBRA B02 |
2 |
STING PREMIER SC STING LEEDS |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA |
5 |
CWSA B02 NAVY |
0 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST B02 |
3 |
Sunday, April 12, 2015 |
COBRA B02 |
1 |
|
CWSA B02 NAVY |
2 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA |
5 |
|
THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02B |
0 |
WASHINGTON EAST B02 |
4 |
|
STING PREMIER SC STING LEEDS |
0 |
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
TC UNITED - B02 CORTEZ |
4 |
|
STING PREMIER SC STING LEEDS |
1 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
CWSA B02 NAVY |
5 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE 02 GOUCHER |
3 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
CWSA B02 NAVY |
2 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B02 BLUE |
1 |
|
West Flight A
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
NORMANDY PARK FC B02 |
7 |
|
NKSC B02 FIRE |
0 |
CASCADE FC B02 GREEN |
4 |
|
TC UNITED - B02 CORTEZ |
0 |
NORMANDY PARK FC B02 |
2 |
|
CASCADE FC B02 GREEN |
0 |
NKSC B02 FIRE |
2 |
|
TC UNITED - B02 CORTEZ |
3 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
NKSC B02 FIRE |
0 |
|
CASCADE FC B02 GREEN |
4 |
TC UNITED - B02 CORTEZ |
2 |
|
NORMANDY PARK FC B02 |
6 |
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
CASCADE FC B02 GREEN |
2 |
|
NORMANDY PARK FC B02 |
1 |
TC UNITED - B02 CORTEZ |
4 |
|
STING PREMIER SC STING LEEDS |
1 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
NW UNITED FC B02 PREMIER - VEGA |
0 |
|
CASCADE FC B02 GREEN |
1 |
TC UNITED - B02 CORTEZ |
1 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B02 BLUE |
2 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
CASCADE FC B02 GREEN |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA |
3 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
DRAGONS FC B02 |
2 |
|
NW UNITED FC B02 PREMIER - VEGA |
2 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 GREEN |
1 |
|
NPSA TITANS B02 NAVY |
1 |
DRAGONS FC B02 |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 GREEN |
1 |
NW UNITED FC B02 PREMIER - VEGA |
4 |
|
NPSA TITANS B02 NAVY |
1 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 GREEN |
2 |
|
NW UNITED FC B02 PREMIER - VEGA |
4 |
NPSA TITANS B02 NAVY |
2 |
|
DRAGONS FC B02 |
7 |
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
NW UNITED FC B02 PREMIER - VEGA |
5 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST B02 |
3 |
DRAGONS FC B02 |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA |
3 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
NW UNITED FC B02 PREMIER - VEGA |
0 |
|
CASCADE FC B02 GREEN |
1 |
|
West Flight C
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY |
2 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B02 BLUE |
1 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE 02 GOUCHER |
5 |
|
FPSC FURY B02 BLACK |
0 |
NORTAC SPARTA B02 BLUE |
3 |
|
FPSC FURY B02 BLACK |
2 |
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY |
3 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE 02 GOUCHER |
2 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B02 BLACK |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY |
5 |
NORTAC SPARTA B02 BLUE |
2 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE 02 GOUCHER |
1 |
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
COBRA B02 |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY |
5 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK-BARBOZA |
1 |
CWSA B02 NAVY |
5 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE 02 GOUCHER |
3 |
TC UNITED - B02 CORTEZ |
1 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B02 BLUE |
2 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
CWSA B02 NAVY |
2 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B02 BLUE |
1 |
|
Boys U12 BU12 Silver/Bronze
West Flight A
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
CASCADE FC B02 WHITE |
3 |
|
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE/ PUMAS SEATTLE 03 |
3 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP RAPIDS 02 WHITE |
5 |
|
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE/ PUMAS SEATTLE 03 |
1 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP RAPIDS 02 WHITE |
5 |
|
CASCADE FC B02 WHITE |
0 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
CASCADE FC B02 WHITE |
0 |
|
NPSA TITANS B02 WHITE |
1 |
FPSC FURY B02 WHITE |
4 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP RAPIDS 02 WHITE |
3 |
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE/ PUMAS SEATTLE 03 |
4 |
|
CSC CASCADE IMPACT FC 02 BLACK |
1 |
|
West Flight B
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
CSC CASCADE IMPACT FC 02 BLACK |
1 |
|
RSA ELITE BU12 HANSON |
4 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY B02 |
2 |
|
RSA ELITE BU12 HANSON |
4 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY B02 |
3 |
|
CSC CASCADE IMPACT FC 02 BLACK |
3 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B02 B |
6 |
|
RSA ELITE BU12 HANSON |
0 |
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE/ PUMAS SEATTLE 03 |
4 |
|
CSC CASCADE IMPACT FC 02 BLACK |
1 |
NPSA TITANS B02 WHITE |
0 |
|
FUERZA FC ACADEMY B02 |
5 |
|
West Flight C
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
NPSA TITANS B02 WHITE |
1 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B02 B |
1 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B02 WHITE |
1 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B02 B |
4 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B02 WHITE |
10 |
|
NPSA TITANS B02 WHITE |
2 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
CASCADE FC B02 WHITE |
0 |
|
NPSA TITANS B02 WHITE |
1 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B02 B |
6 |
|
RSA ELITE BU12 HANSON |
0 |
FPSC FURY B02 WHITE |
4 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP RAPIDS 02 WHITE |
3 |
NPSA TITANS B02 WHITE |
0 |
|
FUERZA FC ACADEMY B02 |
5 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B02 B |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY B02 WHITE |
3 |
|
Boys U13 BU13 Gold/Platinum
West Flight A
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B01 GREEN |
1 |
|
KYSA KENT UNITED KENT UNITED B01 WHITE |
1 |
CWSA B01 GREY - CUEVAS |
0 |
|
NW UNITED FC B01 PREMIER |
3 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
NW UNITED FC B01 PREMIER |
2 |
|
KYSA KENT UNITED KENT UNITED B01 WHITE |
0 |
CWSA B01 GREY - CUEVAS |
4 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B01 GREEN |
0 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
KYSA KENT UNITED KENT UNITED B01 WHITE |
1 |
|
CWSA B01 GREY - CUEVAS |
3 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B01 GREEN |
2 |
|
NW UNITED FC B01 PREMIER |
1 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
NW UNITED FC B01 PREMIER |
3 |
|
RSA ELITE U13 KETTMAN |
2 |
CWSA B01 GREY - CUEVAS |
1 |
|
COBRA B01 AGUILITAS |
2 |
NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED |
2 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B01 GREEN |
1 |
KYSA KENT UNITED KENT UNITED B01 WHITE |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER (MVP) MVP RAPIDS '01 NAVY |
0 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
NW UNITED FC B01 PREMIER |
0 |
|
COBRA B01 AGUILITAS |
3 |
KYSA KENT UNITED KENT UNITED B01 WHITE |
3 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED |
0 |
|
West Flight b
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER (MVP) MVP RAPIDS '01 NAVY |
3 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED |
2 |
COBRA B01 AGUILITAS |
3 |
|
RSA ELITE U13 KETTMAN |
2 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
RSA ELITE U13 KETTMAN |
6 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED |
1 |
COBRA B01 AGUILITAS |
5 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER (MVP) MVP RAPIDS '01 NAVY |
2 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED |
0 |
|
COBRA B01 AGUILITAS |
2 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER (MVP) MVP RAPIDS '01 NAVY |
1 |
|
RSA ELITE U13 KETTMAN |
3 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
NW UNITED FC B01 PREMIER |
3 |
|
RSA ELITE U13 KETTMAN |
2 |
CWSA B01 GREY - CUEVAS |
1 |
|
COBRA B01 AGUILITAS |
2 |
NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED |
2 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B01 GREEN |
1 |
KYSA KENT UNITED KENT UNITED B01 WHITE |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER (MVP) MVP RAPIDS '01 NAVY |
0 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
NW UNITED FC B01 PREMIER |
0 |
|
COBRA B01 AGUILITAS |
3 |
KYSA KENT UNITED KENT UNITED B01 WHITE |
3 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B01 RED |
0 |
|
Boys U13 BU13 Silver/Bronze
East Flight A
Friday, April 10, 2015 |
WASHINGTON EAST B01 - DAVIS |
3 |
|
STING PREMIER SC STING LIVERPOOL |
2 |
Saturday, April 11, 2015 |
STING PREMIER SC STING LIVERPOOL |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE UNITED WENATCHEE SOUNDERS BU13 |
2 |
Sunday, April 12, 2015 |
WENATCHEE UNITED WENATCHEE SOUNDERS BU13 |
1 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST B01 - DAVIS |
1 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
PUMAS SEATTLE/PUMAS SEATTLE 02 |
2 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST B01 - DAVIS |
3 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
WASHINGTON EAST B01 - DAVIS |
0 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
1 |
NK HAVOC |
3 |
|
STING PREMIER SC STING LIVERPOOL |
4 |
GALA FC B01 |
4 |
|
WENATCHEE UNITED WENATCHEE SOUNDERS BU13 |
2 |
|
West Flight A
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
6 |
|
FPSC FURY B01 BLACK |
1 |
CSC CASCADE IMPACT FC 01 BLACK |
2 |
|
CASCADE FC B01 GREEN |
1 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
CSC CASCADE IMPACT FC 01 BLACK |
4 |
|
FPSC FURY B01 BLACK |
0 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
3 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER (MVP) MVP RAPIDS '01 WHITE |
0 |
FPSC FURY B01 BLACK |
3 |
|
CASCADE FC B01 GREEN |
2 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B01 BLACK |
4 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER (MVP) MVP RAPIDS '01 WHITE |
2 |
CASCADE FC B01 GREEN |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
4 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER (MVP) MVP RAPIDS '01 WHITE |
1 |
|
CSC CASCADE IMPACT FC 01 BLACK |
3 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
GALA FC B01 |
5 |
|
CSC CASCADE IMPACT FC 01 BLACK |
1 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
WASHINGTON EAST B01 - DAVIS |
0 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
1 |
TC UNITED B01-RAMOS |
5 |
|
FPSC FURY B01 BLACK |
1 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
2 |
|
GALA FC B01 |
1 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
PUMAS SEATTLE/PUMAS SEATTLE 02 |
4 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01B |
2 |
NK HAVOC |
2 |
|
GALA FC B01 |
4 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER B01/02 |
1 |
|
TC UNITED B01-RAMOS |
3 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER B01/02 |
0 |
|
GALA FC B01 |
3 |
PUMAS SEATTLE/PUMAS SEATTLE 02 |
2 |
|
TC UNITED B01-RAMOS |
0 |
NK HAVOC |
4 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01B |
4 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
TC UNITED B01-RAMOS |
2 |
|
NK HAVOC |
2 |
GALA FC B01 |
2 |
|
PUMAS SEATTLE/PUMAS SEATTLE 02 |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01B |
2 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER B01/02 |
2 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
GALA FC B01 |
5 |
|
CSC CASCADE IMPACT FC 01 BLACK |
1 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
TC UNITED B01-RAMOS |
5 |
|
FPSC FURY B01 BLACK |
1 |
GALA FC B01 |
4 |
|
WENATCHEE UNITED WENATCHEE SOUNDERS BU13 |
2 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
2 |
|
GALA FC B01 |
1 |
|
West Flight C
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
PUMAS SEATTLE/PUMAS SEATTLE 02 |
4 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01B |
2 |
NK HAVOC |
2 |
|
GALA FC B01 |
4 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER B01/02 |
1 |
|
TC UNITED B01-RAMOS |
3 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER B01/02 |
0 |
|
GALA FC B01 |
3 |
PUMAS SEATTLE/PUMAS SEATTLE 02 |
2 |
|
TC UNITED B01-RAMOS |
0 |
NK HAVOC |
4 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01B |
4 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
TC UNITED B01-RAMOS |
2 |
|
NK HAVOC |
2 |
GALA FC B01 |
2 |
|
PUMAS SEATTLE/PUMAS SEATTLE 02 |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01B |
2 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER B01/02 |
2 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
PUMAS SEATTLE/PUMAS SEATTLE 02 |
2 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST B01 - DAVIS |
3 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
NK HAVOC |
3 |
|
STING PREMIER SC STING LIVERPOOL |
4 |
|
Boys U14 BU14 Gold/Platinum
East Flight A
Friday, April 10, 2015 |
WASHINGTON EAST B00 - WELLER |
1 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS DERBY/GOLD RED B00 |
0 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B00 EMERALD - DOROW |
0 |
|
CWSA B00 NAVY |
5 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC WENATCHEE FIRE B00 BLACK OYSTON |
2 |
|
CB UNITED FC B2000 |
0 |
Saturday, April 11, 2015 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B00 EMERALD - DOROW |
1 |
|
CB UNITED FC B2000 |
2 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC WENATCHEE FIRE B00 BLACK OYSTON |
1 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS DERBY/GOLD RED B00 |
0 |
WASHINGTON EAST B00 - WELLER |
0 |
|
CWSA B00 NAVY |
7 |
Sunday, April 12, 2015 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS DERBY/GOLD RED B00 |
2 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B00 EMERALD - DOROW |
1 |
CWSA B00 NAVY |
8 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC WENATCHEE FIRE B00 BLACK OYSTON |
2 |
CB UNITED FC B2000 |
3 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST B00 - WELLER |
1 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
NPSA TITANS B00 NAVY |
0 |
|
CWSA B00 NAVY |
4 |
PACIFIC FC B00 BLUE - LUNDEEN |
3 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS DERBY/GOLD RED B00 |
0 |
WASHINGTON EAST B00 - WELLER |
1 |
|
CB UNITED FC B2000 |
0 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B00 BLACK |
0 |
|
CWSA B00 NAVY |
4 |
|
East Flight B
Friday, April 10, 2015 |
WASHINGTON EAST B00 - WELLER |
1 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS DERBY/GOLD RED B00 |
0 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B00 EMERALD - DOROW |
0 |
|
CWSA B00 NAVY |
5 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC WENATCHEE FIRE B00 BLACK OYSTON |
2 |
|
CB UNITED FC B2000 |
0 |
Saturday, April 11, 2015 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B00 EMERALD - DOROW |
1 |
|
CB UNITED FC B2000 |
2 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC WENATCHEE FIRE B00 BLACK OYSTON |
1 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS DERBY/GOLD RED B00 |
0 |
WASHINGTON EAST B00 - WELLER |
0 |
|
CWSA B00 NAVY |
7 |
Sunday, April 12, 2015 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS DERBY/GOLD RED B00 |
2 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B00 EMERALD - DOROW |
1 |
CWSA B00 NAVY |
8 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC WENATCHEE FIRE B00 BLACK OYSTON |
2 |
CB UNITED FC B2000 |
3 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST B00 - WELLER |
1 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC WENATCHEE FIRE B00 BLACK OYSTON |
0 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B00 - COSMOS |
4 |
NORTAC SPARTA B00 |
0 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST B00 - WELLER |
3 |
WASHINGTON EAST B00 - WELLER |
1 |
|
CB UNITED FC B2000 |
0 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B00 EMERALD - DOROW |
3 |
|
EPSA B00 ROCHESTER TITANS |
1 |
WASHINGTON EAST B00 - WELLER |
2 |
|
PACIFIC FC B00 BLUE - LUNDEEN |
3 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M00 GREEN |
0 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B00 EMERALD - DOROW |
5 |
|
West Flight A
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
NPSA TITANS B00 NAVY |
2 |
|
FUERZA FC ACADEMY B00 |
1 |
NORTAC SPARTA B00 - COSMOS |
3 |
|
PACIFIC FC B00 BLUE - LUNDEEN |
0 |
NORTAC SPARTA B00 - COSMOS |
3 |
|
NPSA TITANS B00 NAVY |
0 |
PACIFIC FC B00 BLUE - LUNDEEN |
2 |
|
FUERZA FC ACADEMY B00 |
4 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY B00 |
0 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B00 - COSMOS |
1 |
PACIFIC FC B00 BLUE - LUNDEEN |
0 |
|
NPSA TITANS B00 NAVY |
1 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC WENATCHEE FIRE B00 BLACK OYSTON |
0 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B00 - COSMOS |
4 |
NPSA TITANS B00 NAVY |
0 |
|
CWSA B00 NAVY |
4 |
FPSC FURY B00 BLACK |
2 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B00 - COSMOS |
1 |
PACIFIC FC B00 BLUE - LUNDEEN |
3 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS DERBY/GOLD RED B00 |
0 |
PACIFIC FC B00 BLUE - LUNDEEN |
1 |
|
FUERZA FC ACADEMY B00 |
0 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
WASHINGTON EAST B00 - WELLER |
2 |
|
PACIFIC FC B00 BLUE - LUNDEEN |
3 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
NORMANDY PARK FC B00 |
0 |
|
FC EDMONDS B00 FURY |
1 |
FPSC FURY B00 BLACK |
5 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B00 |
0 |
NORMANDY PARK FC B00 |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY B00 BLACK |
0 |
FC EDMONDS B00 FURY |
2 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B00 |
3 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B00 BLACK |
2 |
|
FC EDMONDS B00 FURY |
3 |
NORTAC SPARTA B00 |
0 |
|
NORMANDY PARK FC B00 |
7 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B00 BLACK |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS B00 FURY |
0 |
FPSC FURY B00 BLACK |
2 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B00 - COSMOS |
1 |
NORTAC SPARTA B00 |
0 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST B00 - WELLER |
3 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B00 BLACK |
0 |
|
CWSA B00 NAVY |
4 |
|
Boys U14 BU14 Silver/Bronze
West Flight A
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE/ PUMAS SEATTLE 01 |
3 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M00 GREEN |
0 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER B00 BLUE |
4 |
|
RSA ELITE BU14 LOPEZ |
0 |
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE/ PUMAS SEATTLE 01 |
1 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER B00 BLUE |
1 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M00 GREEN |
4 |
|
RSA ELITE BU14 LOPEZ |
0 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
RSA ELITE BU14 LOPEZ |
0 |
|
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE/ PUMAS SEATTLE 01 |
7 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER B00 BLUE |
3 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M00 GREEN |
1 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
NW UNITED FC B00 - MARTIN |
1 |
|
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE/ PUMAS SEATTLE 01 |
2 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00C |
1 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER B00 BLUE |
2 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M00 GREEN |
3 |
|
TC UNITED - B00 MCINROY |
0 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER B00 BLUE |
0 |
|
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE/ PUMAS SEATTLE 01 |
2 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M00 GREEN |
0 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B00 EMERALD - DOROW |
5 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
CSC CASCADE IMPACT FC 00 BLACK |
3 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00C |
2 |
TC UNITED - B00 MCINROY |
3 |
|
NPSA TITANS B00 WHITE |
0 |
EPSA B00 ROCHESTER TITANS |
1 |
|
NW UNITED FC B00 - MARTIN |
2 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
TC UNITED - B00 MCINROY |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00C |
2 |
CSC CASCADE IMPACT FC 00 BLACK |
3 |
|
NW UNITED FC B00 - MARTIN |
1 |
EPSA B00 ROCHESTER TITANS |
5 |
|
NPSA TITANS B00 WHITE |
2 |
NW UNITED FC B00 - MARTIN |
2 |
|
TC UNITED - B00 MCINROY |
1 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00C |
7 |
|
EPSA B00 ROCHESTER TITANS |
2 |
NPSA TITANS B00 WHITE |
0 |
|
CSC CASCADE IMPACT FC 00 BLACK |
7 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
NW UNITED FC B00 - MARTIN |
1 |
|
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE/ PUMAS SEATTLE 01 |
2 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00C |
1 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER B00 BLUE |
2 |
|
West Flight C
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
CSC CASCADE IMPACT FC 00 BLACK |
3 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00C |
2 |
TC UNITED - B00 MCINROY |
3 |
|
NPSA TITANS B00 WHITE |
0 |
EPSA B00 ROCHESTER TITANS |
1 |
|
NW UNITED FC B00 - MARTIN |
2 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
TC UNITED - B00 MCINROY |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00C |
2 |
CSC CASCADE IMPACT FC 00 BLACK |
3 |
|
NW UNITED FC B00 - MARTIN |
1 |
EPSA B00 ROCHESTER TITANS |
5 |
|
NPSA TITANS B00 WHITE |
2 |
NW UNITED FC B00 - MARTIN |
2 |
|
TC UNITED - B00 MCINROY |
1 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00C |
7 |
|
EPSA B00 ROCHESTER TITANS |
2 |
NPSA TITANS B00 WHITE |
0 |
|
CSC CASCADE IMPACT FC 00 BLACK |
7 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M00 GREEN |
3 |
|
TC UNITED - B00 MCINROY |
0 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B00 EMERALD - DOROW |
3 |
|
EPSA B00 ROCHESTER TITANS |
1 |
|
Girls U10 GU10 Gold
Flight A
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 A |
5 |
|
NCW ACADEMY/FIRE FC WENATCHEE FIRE FC G04 |
0 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER G04 BLUE |
2 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES HAVOC 04 |
0 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 A |
3 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER G04 BLUE |
0 |
NCW ACADEMY/FIRE FC WENATCHEE FIRE FC G04 |
3 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES HAVOC 04 |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 A |
4 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES HAVOC 04 |
0 |
NCW ACADEMY/FIRE FC WENATCHEE FIRE FC G04 |
1 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER G04 BLUE |
2 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 A |
3 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G04 |
2 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 A |
2 |
|
PACIFIC FC G04 LIBERTY |
1 |
|
Flight B
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
SSC SHADOW G04 MILLER |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP 04 MARAUDERS NAVY |
3 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G04 GREEN |
5 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST G04 |
0 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP 04 MARAUDERS NAVY |
6 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST G04 |
1 |
SSC SHADOW G04 MILLER |
2 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G04 GREEN |
0 |
SSC SHADOW G04 MILLER |
4 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST G04 |
0 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP 04 MARAUDERS NAVY |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G04 GREEN |
0 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP 04 MARAUDERS NAVY |
0 |
|
PACIFIC FC G04 LIBERTY |
3 |
|
Flight C
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
FPSC FURY G04 BLACK |
1 |
|
RSA GU10 |
0 |
PACIFIC FC G04 LIBERTY |
2 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G04 |
1 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
PACIFIC FC G04 LIBERTY |
5 |
|
FPSC FURY G04 BLACK |
1 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G04 |
6 |
|
RSA GU10 |
0 |
PACIFIC FC G04 LIBERTY |
6 |
|
RSA GU10 |
0 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G04 |
6 |
|
FPSC FURY G04 BLACK |
0 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 A |
3 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G04 |
2 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP 04 MARAUDERS NAVY |
0 |
|
PACIFIC FC G04 LIBERTY |
3 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 A |
2 |
|
PACIFIC FC G04 LIBERTY |
1 |
|
Girls U10 GU10 Silver
Flight A
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
SPOKANE FOXES FOXES CHAOS '04 |
1 |
|
NPSA TITANS G04 NAVY |
2 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G04 B |
2 |
|
CASCADE FC G04 |
1 |
SPOKANE FOXES FOXES CHAOS '04 |
2 |
|
CASCADE FC G04 |
0 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G04 B |
2 |
|
NPSA TITANS G04 NAVY |
0 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
SPOKANE FOXES FOXES CHAOS '04 |
3 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G04 B |
0 |
NPSA TITANS G04 NAVY |
3 |
|
CASCADE FC G04 |
1 |
SPOKANE FOXES FOXES CHAOS '04 |
0 |
|
FC EDMONDS G05 QUIET RIOT |
3 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G04 B |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05 A |
2 |
|
Flight B
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05 A |
3 |
|
NEWPORT FC FIREBALLS 04 |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY MVP MARAUDERS 04 WHITE |
0 |
|
FC EDMONDS G05 QUIET RIOT |
4 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05 A |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS G05 QUIET RIOT |
0 |
MAPLE VALLEY MVP MARAUDERS 04 WHITE |
1 |
|
NEWPORT FC FIREBALLS 04 |
3 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05 A |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY MVP MARAUDERS 04 WHITE |
1 |
NEWPORT FC FIREBALLS 04 |
0 |
|
FC EDMONDS G05 QUIET RIOT |
3 |
SPOKANE FOXES FOXES CHAOS '04 |
0 |
|
FC EDMONDS G05 QUIET RIOT |
3 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G04 B |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05 A |
2 |
FC EDMONDS G05 QUIET RIOT |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05 A |
0 |
|
Girls U11 GU11 Gold/Platinum
East Flight A
Friday, April 10, 2015 |
STING PREMIER SC STING GIRLS 03-04 SPIRIT |
2 |
|
STING PREMIER SC STING GIRLS 03-04 THORNS |
3 |
Saturday, April 11, 2015 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G03 EMERALD |
4 |
|
STING PREMIER SC STING GIRLS 03-04 SPIRIT |
1 |
Sunday, April 12, 2015 |
STING PREMIER SC STING GIRLS 03-04 THORNS |
0 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G03 EMERALD |
5 |
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
NORMANDY PARK FC B03 BLUE |
2 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G03 EMERALD |
0 |
NORTAC SPARTA G03 |
1 |
|
STING PREMIER SC STING GIRLS 03-04 THORNS |
0 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
STING PREMIER SC STING GIRLS 03-04 THORNS |
2 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER G03 BLUE |
3 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F03 GREEN |
1 |
|
STING PREMIER SC STING GIRLS 03-04 SPIRIT |
4 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G03 ROYAL - CABE |
2 |
|
STING PREMIER SC STING GIRLS 03-04 SPIRIT |
1 |
|
West Flight A
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN |
1 |
|
RSA ELITE DOBOSZ |
0 |
PACIFIC FC G03 REVOLUTION |
5 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA G03 |
1 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
NORTAC SPARTA G03 |
4 |
|
RSA ELITE DOBOSZ |
0 |
PACIFIC FC G03 REVOLUTION |
3 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER G03 BLUE |
1 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN |
2 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA G03 |
0 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
NORTAC SPARTA G03 |
3 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER G03 BLUE |
2 |
RSA ELITE DOBOSZ |
0 |
|
PACIFIC FC G03 REVOLUTION |
3 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER G03 BLUE |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN |
3 |
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
FPSC FURY G03 BLACK |
0 |
|
PACIFIC FC G03 REVOLUTION |
2 |
NW UNITED FC G03 - MOULTON |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN |
2 |
NORTAC SPARTA G03 |
1 |
|
STING PREMIER SC STING GIRLS 03-04 THORNS |
0 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
STING PREMIER SC STING GIRLS 03-04 THORNS |
2 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER G03 BLUE |
3 |
RSA ELITE DOBOSZ |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS G03 REVOLUTION |
0 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER G03 BLUE |
0 |
|
TC UNITED G03 - BOATRIGHT |
1 |
RSA ELITE DOBOSZ |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY MVP MARAUDERS 03 NAVY |
0 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN |
1 |
|
NORMANDY PARK FC B03 BLUE |
0 |
NORTAC SPARTA G03 |
1 |
|
PACIFIC FC G03 REVOLUTION |
3 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN |
1 |
|
PACIFIC FC G03 REVOLUTION |
2 |
TC UNITED G03 - BOATRIGHT |
0 |
|
RSA ELITE DOBOSZ |
1 |
|
West Flight B
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
FC EDMONDS G03 REVOLUTION |
0 |
|
FPSC FURY G03 BLACK |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY MVP MARAUDERS 03 NAVY |
2 |
|
TC UNITED G03 - BOATRIGHT |
0 |
NW UNITED FC G03 - MOULTON |
1 |
|
NORMANDY PARK FC B03 BLUE |
0 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
FC EDMONDS G03 REVOLUTION |
0 |
|
TC UNITED G03 - BOATRIGHT |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY MVP MARAUDERS 03 NAVY |
1 |
|
NORMANDY PARK FC B03 BLUE |
3 |
NW UNITED FC G03 - MOULTON |
2 |
|
FPSC FURY G03 BLACK |
2 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
FPSC FURY G03 BLACK |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY MVP MARAUDERS 03 NAVY |
0 |
NORMANDY PARK FC B03 BLUE |
4 |
|
FC EDMONDS G03 REVOLUTION |
2 |
TC UNITED G03 - BOATRIGHT |
0 |
|
NW UNITED FC G03 - MOULTON |
2 |
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
FPSC FURY G03 BLACK |
0 |
|
PACIFIC FC G03 REVOLUTION |
2 |
NORMANDY PARK FC B03 BLUE |
2 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G03 EMERALD |
0 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
FPSC FURY G03 BLACK |
0 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 GREEN |
2 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER G03 BLUE |
0 |
|
TC UNITED G03 - BOATRIGHT |
1 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN |
1 |
|
NORMANDY PARK FC B03 BLUE |
0 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
TC UNITED G03 - BOATRIGHT |
0 |
|
RSA ELITE DOBOSZ |
1 |
|
West Flight C
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
FC EDMONDS G03 REVOLUTION |
0 |
|
FPSC FURY G03 BLACK |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY MVP MARAUDERS 03 NAVY |
2 |
|
TC UNITED G03 - BOATRIGHT |
0 |
NW UNITED FC G03 - MOULTON |
1 |
|
NORMANDY PARK FC B03 BLUE |
0 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
FC EDMONDS G03 REVOLUTION |
0 |
|
TC UNITED G03 - BOATRIGHT |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY MVP MARAUDERS 03 NAVY |
1 |
|
NORMANDY PARK FC B03 BLUE |
3 |
NW UNITED FC G03 - MOULTON |
2 |
|
FPSC FURY G03 BLACK |
2 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
FPSC FURY G03 BLACK |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY MVP MARAUDERS 03 NAVY |
0 |
NORMANDY PARK FC B03 BLUE |
4 |
|
FC EDMONDS G03 REVOLUTION |
2 |
TC UNITED G03 - BOATRIGHT |
0 |
|
NW UNITED FC G03 - MOULTON |
2 |
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
NW UNITED FC G03 - MOULTON |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN |
2 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
RSA ELITE DOBOSZ |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS G03 REVOLUTION |
0 |
RSA ELITE DOBOSZ |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY MVP MARAUDERS 03 NAVY |
0 |
|
Girls U11 GU11 Silver/Bronze
East Flight A
Saturday, April 11, 2015 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G03 ROYAL - CABE |
3 |
|
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED TIGERS |
0 |
CWSA G03 NAVY - STEELE |
1 |
|
ENDEAVOUR G03 - WALLACE |
1 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G03 ROYAL - CABE |
1 |
|
CWSA G03 NAVY - STEELE |
0 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED TIGERS |
1 |
|
ENDEAVOUR G03 - WALLACE |
2 |
Sunday, April 12, 2015 |
CWSA G03 NAVY - STEELE |
3 |
|
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED TIGERS |
1 |
ENDEAVOUR G03 - WALLACE |
0 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G03 ROYAL - CABE |
1 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
CASCADE FC G03 |
1 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G03 ROYAL - CABE |
5 |
CSC CASCADE VELOCITY FC 03 GREEN |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED TIGERS |
1 |
CWSA G03 NAVY - STEELE |
0 |
|
FCSC NEMESIS 03 BLUE |
2 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
CSC CASCADE VELOCITY FC 03 GREEN |
2 |
|
ENDEAVOUR G03 - WALLACE |
1 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G03 ROYAL - CABE |
2 |
|
STING PREMIER SC STING GIRLS 03-04 SPIRIT |
1 |
FCSC NEMESIS 03 BLUE |
0 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G03 ROYAL - CABE |
1 |
|
West Flight A
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
FCSC NEMESIS 03 BLUE |
2 |
|
CSC CASCADE VELOCITY FC 03 GREEN |
0 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G03 B |
0 |
|
FUERZA FC ACADEMY G03/04 TEAM 1 |
4 |
CSC CASCADE VELOCITY FC 03 GREEN |
1 |
|
FUERZA FC ACADEMY G03/04 TEAM 1 |
1 |
FCSC NEMESIS 03 BLUE |
2 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G03 B |
0 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY G03/04 TEAM 1 |
1 |
|
FCSC NEMESIS 03 BLUE |
1 |
CSC CASCADE VELOCITY FC 03 GREEN |
1 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G03 B |
1 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
CSC CASCADE VELOCITY FC 03 GREEN |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED TIGERS |
1 |
CWSA G03 NAVY - STEELE |
0 |
|
FCSC NEMESIS 03 BLUE |
2 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY G03/04 TEAM 1 |
1 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 BLUE |
2 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
CSC CASCADE VELOCITY FC 03 GREEN |
2 |
|
ENDEAVOUR G03 - WALLACE |
1 |
FCSC NEMESIS 03 BLUE |
2 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 BLUE |
1 |
PS SLAMMERS G03 |
1 |
|
CSC CASCADE VELOCITY FC 03 GREEN |
4 |
FCSC NEMESIS 03 BLUE |
0 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G03 ROYAL - CABE |
1 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIERE MARAUDERS '03 WHITE |
4 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G03 |
3 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 BLUE |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F03 GREEN |
0 |
NPSA TITANS G03 NAVY |
0 |
|
CASCADE FC G03 |
6 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIERE MARAUDERS '03 WHITE |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F03 GREEN |
2 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 BLUE |
1 |
|
CASCADE FC G03 |
0 |
NPSA TITANS G03 NAVY |
3 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G03 |
3 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F03 GREEN |
5 |
|
NPSA TITANS G03 NAVY |
2 |
PS SLAMMERS G03 |
1 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 BLUE |
2 |
CASCADE FC G03 |
3 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIERE MARAUDERS '03 WHITE |
1 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
CASCADE FC G03 |
1 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G03 ROYAL - CABE |
5 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F03 GREEN |
1 |
|
STING PREMIER SC STING GIRLS 03-04 SPIRIT |
4 |
PS SLAMMERS G03 |
3 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F03 GREEN |
2 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
PS SLAMMERS G03 |
5 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIERE MARAUDERS '03 WHITE |
4 |
PS SLAMMERS G03 |
1 |
|
CSC CASCADE VELOCITY FC 03 GREEN |
4 |
|
West Flight C
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIERE MARAUDERS '03 WHITE |
4 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G03 |
3 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 BLUE |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F03 GREEN |
0 |
NPSA TITANS G03 NAVY |
0 |
|
CASCADE FC G03 |
6 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIERE MARAUDERS '03 WHITE |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F03 GREEN |
2 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 BLUE |
1 |
|
CASCADE FC G03 |
0 |
NPSA TITANS G03 NAVY |
3 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G03 |
3 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F03 GREEN |
5 |
|
NPSA TITANS G03 NAVY |
2 |
PS SLAMMERS G03 |
1 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 BLUE |
2 |
CASCADE FC G03 |
3 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIERE MARAUDERS '03 WHITE |
1 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY G03/04 TEAM 1 |
1 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 BLUE |
2 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
PS SLAMMERS G03 |
5 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIERE MARAUDERS '03 WHITE |
4 |
FCSC NEMESIS 03 BLUE |
2 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G03 BLUE |
1 |
|
Girls U12 GU12 Gold/Platinum
East Flight A
Saturday, April 11, 2015 |
WASHINGTON EAST G03 - KAIEL |
4 |
|
THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03G |
0 |
SPOKANE SCOTTIES KLEIN G02 |
4 |
|
IEYSA BREAKERS G02 - MERRITT |
1 |
WASHINGTON EAST G03 - KAIEL |
0 |
|
SPOKANE SCOTTIES KLEIN G02 |
0 |
THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03G |
1 |
|
IEYSA BREAKERS G02 - MERRITT |
1 |
Sunday, April 12, 2015 |
THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03G |
1 |
|
SPOKANE SCOTTIES KLEIN G02 |
0 |
IEYSA BREAKERS G02 - MERRITT |
0 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST G03 - KAIEL |
4 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
NW UNITED FC G02 PREMIER - POWELL |
2 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST G03 - KAIEL |
0 |
SPOKANE SCOTTIES KLEIN G02 |
2 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER G02 BLUE |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP MARAUDERS 02 NAVY |
4 |
|
THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03G |
0 |
IEYSA BREAKERS G02 - MERRITT |
0 |
|
FC EDMONDS G02 BLACK ICE |
5 |
SPOKANE SCOTTIES KLEIN G02 |
0 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC '02 PREMIER |
1 |
|
East Flight B
Saturday, April 11, 2015 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 EMERALD |
3 |
|
CWSA G02 NAVY |
5 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC '02 PREMIER |
4 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE G02 BLACK |
2 |
CWSA G02 NAVY |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE G02 BLACK |
2 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 EMERALD |
2 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC '02 PREMIER |
3 |
Sunday, April 12, 2015 |
WENATCHEE FIRE G02 BLACK |
1 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 EMERALD |
2 |
CWSA G02 NAVY |
0 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC '02 PREMIER |
2 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 EMERALD |
2 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 A |
3 |
FCSC NEMESIS 02 WHITE |
0 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC '02 PREMIER |
1 |
CWSA G02 NAVY |
1 |
|
TC UNITED G02 - KERSTEN |
0 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G02 BLUE |
4 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE G02 BLACK |
3 |
SPOKANE SCOTTIES KLEIN G02 |
0 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC '02 PREMIER |
1 |
CWSA G02 NAVY |
4 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G02 BLUE |
2 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
NW UNITED FC G02 PREMIER - POWELL |
2 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC '02 PREMIER |
0 |
CWSA G02 NAVY |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS G02 BLACK ICE |
0 |
|
West Flight A
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 A |
1 |
|
NW UNITED FC G02 PREMIER - POWELL |
1 |
FC EDMONDS G02 BLACK ICE |
3 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G02 BLUE |
1 |
NW UNITED FC G02 PREMIER - POWELL |
5 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G02 BLUE |
0 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 A |
3 |
|
FC EDMONDS G02 BLACK ICE |
2 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
FC EDMONDS G02 BLACK ICE |
2 |
|
NW UNITED FC G02 PREMIER - POWELL |
2 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G02 BLUE |
2 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 A |
6 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
NW UNITED FC G02 PREMIER - POWELL |
2 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST G03 - KAIEL |
0 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 EMERALD |
2 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 A |
3 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G02 BLUE |
4 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE G02 BLACK |
3 |
IEYSA BREAKERS G02 - MERRITT |
0 |
|
FC EDMONDS G02 BLACK ICE |
5 |
NW UNITED FC G02 PREMIER - POWELL |
2 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 A |
0 |
CWSA G02 NAVY |
4 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G02 BLUE |
2 |
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP MARAUDERS 02 NAVY |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS G02 BLACK ICE |
2 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
NW UNITED FC G02 PREMIER - POWELL |
2 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC '02 PREMIER |
0 |
CWSA G02 NAVY |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS G02 BLACK ICE |
0 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER G02 BLUE |
2 |
|
FCSC NEMESIS 02 WHITE |
0 |
TC UNITED G02 - KERSTEN |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP MARAUDERS 02 NAVY |
0 |
FCSC NEMESIS 02 WHITE |
4 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP MARAUDERS 02 NAVY |
2 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER G02 BLUE |
1 |
|
TC UNITED G02 - KERSTEN |
1 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP MARAUDERS 02 NAVY |
0 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER G02 BLUE |
1 |
FCSC NEMESIS 02 WHITE |
1 |
|
TC UNITED G02 - KERSTEN |
0 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
SPOKANE SCOTTIES KLEIN G02 |
2 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER G02 BLUE |
1 |
FCSC NEMESIS 02 WHITE |
0 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC '02 PREMIER |
1 |
CWSA G02 NAVY |
1 |
|
TC UNITED G02 - KERSTEN |
0 |
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP MARAUDERS 02 NAVY |
4 |
|
THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03G |
0 |
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP MARAUDERS 02 NAVY |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS G02 BLACK ICE |
2 |
|
Girls U12 GU12 Silver/Bronze
East Flight A
Friday, April 10, 2015 |
STING PREMIER SC AC MILAN |
0 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC RED 02' |
2 |
CHENEY STORM FC STORM FC G02 |
5 |
|
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED STRYKERS |
2 |
Saturday, April 11, 2015 |
STING PREMIER SC AC MILAN |
3 |
|
XIFA2021 |
5 |
CHENEY STORM FC STORM FC G02 |
2 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC RED 02' |
1 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED STRYKERS |
1 |
|
XIFA2021 |
0 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC RED 02' |
3 |
|
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED STRYKERS |
0 |
CHENEY STORM FC STORM FC G02 |
3 |
|
STING PREMIER SC AC MILAN |
0 |
Sunday, April 12, 2015 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC RED 02' |
3 |
|
XIFA2021 |
2 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED STRYKERS |
0 |
|
STING PREMIER SC AC MILAN |
5 |
XIFA2021 |
1 |
|
CHENEY STORM FC STORM FC G02 |
1 |
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
PACIFIC FC G02 UNITED |
5 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC RED 02' |
1 |
STING PREMIER SC AC MILAN |
4 |
|
DRAGONS FC G02 |
2 |
XIFA2021 |
3 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 B |
1 |
FPSC FURY G02 BLACK |
2 |
|
CHENEY STORM FC STORM FC G02 |
3 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
XIFA2021 |
2 |
|
CHENEY STORM FC STORM FC G02 |
3 |
PACIFIC FC G02 UNITED |
2 |
|
STING PREMIER SC AC MILAN |
0 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE 02 MCQUEEN |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED STRYKERS |
0 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
CHENEY STORM FC STORM FC G02 |
1 |
|
PACIFIC FC G02 UNITED |
3 |
|
West Flight A
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
KITSAP PUMAS G02 |
0 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE 02 MCQUEEN |
2 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
PACIFIC FC G02 UNITED |
2 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE 02 MCQUEEN |
1 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
PACIFIC FC G02 UNITED |
2 |
|
KITSAP PUMAS G02 |
0 |
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
PACIFIC FC G02 UNITED |
5 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC RED 02' |
1 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F02 GREEN |
0 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE 02 MCQUEEN |
9 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 WHITE |
1 |
|
KITSAP PUMAS G02 |
0 |
PACIFIC FC G02 UNITED |
2 |
|
STING PREMIER SC AC MILAN |
0 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE 02 MCQUEEN |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED STRYKERS |
0 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
CHENEY STORM FC STORM FC G02 |
1 |
|
PACIFIC FC G02 UNITED |
3 |
|
West Flight B
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 WHITE |
0 |
|
FPSC FURY G02 BLACK |
4 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
DRAGONS FC G02 |
6 |
|
FPSC FURY G02 BLACK |
2 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
DRAGONS FC G02 |
3 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 WHITE |
0 |
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
STING PREMIER SC AC MILAN |
4 |
|
DRAGONS FC G02 |
2 |
FPSC FURY G02 BLACK |
2 |
|
CHENEY STORM FC STORM FC G02 |
3 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 WHITE |
1 |
|
KITSAP PUMAS G02 |
0 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 WHITE |
1 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA G02 |
0 |
|
West Flight C
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F02 GREEN |
0 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA G02 |
4 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 B |
2 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA G02 |
0 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 B |
12 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F02 GREEN |
0 |
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
XIFA2021 |
3 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 B |
1 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F02 GREEN |
0 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE 02 MCQUEEN |
9 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 WHITE |
1 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA G02 |
0 |
|
Girls U13 GU13 Gold/Platinum
East Flight A
Saturday, April 11, 2015 |
WASHINGTON EAST G01 |
3 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD - THUNDER |
4 |
CWSA G01 NAVY |
1 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC PREMIER '01 |
1 |
WASHINGTON EAST G01 |
0 |
|
CWSA G01 NAVY |
2 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD - THUNDER |
2 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC PREMIER '01 |
0 |
Sunday, April 12, 2015 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC PREMIER '01 |
1 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST G01 |
4 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD - THUNDER |
2 |
|
CWSA G01 NAVY |
1 |
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
WASHINGTON EAST G01 |
5 |
|
NW UNITED FC G01 |
0 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER NAVY MARAUDERS 01 |
3 |
|
CWSA G01 NAVY |
1 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
WASHINGTON EAST G01 |
3 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD - THUNDER |
1 |
PS SLAMMERS G01 BLACK |
2 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC PREMIER '01 |
0 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
WASHINGTON EAST G01 |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER NAVY MARAUDERS 01 |
0 |
|
West Flight A
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
FPSC FURY G01 BLACK |
1 |
|
TC UNITED GU13 - BUDD G '01 |
2 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER NAVY MARAUDERS 01 |
3 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G01 BLACK |
3 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
PS SLAMMERS G01 BLACK |
2 |
|
TC UNITED GU13 - BUDD G '01 |
0 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER NAVY MARAUDERS 01 |
2 |
|
FPSC FURY G01 BLACK |
1 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
FPSC FURY G01 BLACK |
1 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G01 BLACK |
0 |
TC UNITED GU13 - BUDD G '01 |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER NAVY MARAUDERS 01 |
2 |
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER NAVY MARAUDERS 01 |
3 |
|
CWSA G01 NAVY |
1 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
TC UNITED GU13 - BUDD G '01 |
1 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G01 BLACK |
2 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER NAVY MARAUDERS 01 |
2 |
|
RSA ELITE 01G HEATHER |
0 |
PS SLAMMERS G01 BLACK |
2 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC PREMIER '01 |
0 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
WASHINGTON EAST G01 |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER NAVY MARAUDERS 01 |
0 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G01 A |
4 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G01 BLACK |
0 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
SPARTA/FC TACOMA NORTAC FC COMETS |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G01 A |
7 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER G01 |
0 |
|
RSA ELITE 01G HEATHER |
1 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 GREEN |
2 |
|
NW UNITED FC G01 |
2 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
NW UNITED FC G01 |
4 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER G01 |
0 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G01 A |
0 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 GREEN |
0 |
RSA ELITE 01G HEATHER |
2 |
|
SPARTA/FC TACOMA NORTAC FC COMETS |
0 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER G01 |
1 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G01 A |
1 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 GREEN |
1 |
|
RSA ELITE 01G HEATHER |
2 |
SPARTA/FC TACOMA NORTAC FC COMETS |
0 |
|
NW UNITED FC G01 |
2 |
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
WASHINGTON EAST G01 |
5 |
|
NW UNITED FC G01 |
0 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER NAVY MARAUDERS 01 |
2 |
|
RSA ELITE 01G HEATHER |
0 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 GREEN |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G01 A |
1 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G01 A |
4 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G01 BLACK |
0 |
|
West Flight C
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
SPARTA/FC TACOMA NORTAC FC COMETS |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G01 A |
7 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER G01 |
0 |
|
RSA ELITE 01G HEATHER |
1 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 GREEN |
2 |
|
NW UNITED FC G01 |
2 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
NW UNITED FC G01 |
4 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER G01 |
0 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G01 A |
0 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 GREEN |
0 |
RSA ELITE 01G HEATHER |
2 |
|
SPARTA/FC TACOMA NORTAC FC COMETS |
0 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER G01 |
1 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G01 A |
1 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 GREEN |
1 |
|
RSA ELITE 01G HEATHER |
2 |
SPARTA/FC TACOMA NORTAC FC COMETS |
0 |
|
NW UNITED FC G01 |
2 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
FPSC FURY G03 BLACK |
0 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 GREEN |
2 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 GREEN |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G01 A |
1 |
|
Girls U13 GU13 Silver/Bronze
East Flight A
Saturday, April 11, 2015 |
IEYSA BREAKERS G01 - ANDERSSON |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER |
3 |
WENATCHEE FIRE G01 WHITE - HUNT |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC U13 |
3 |
IEYSA BREAKERS G01 - ANDERSSON |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE G01 WHITE - HUNT |
3 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC U13 |
0 |
Sunday, April 12, 2015 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC U13 |
1 |
|
IEYSA BREAKERS G01 - ANDERSSON |
0 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE G01 WHITE - HUNT |
0 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
WENATCHEE FIRE G01 WHITE - HUNT |
5 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G01 GREEN |
3 |
FC EDMONDS G01 ELITE |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC U13 |
3 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
CSC CASCADE VELOCITY FC 01 GREEN |
0 |
|
IEYSA BREAKERS G01 - ANDERSSON |
2 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC U13 |
2 |
|
ISSAQUAH ISC GUNNERS G01 B |
0 |
WENATCHEE FIRE G01 WHITE - HUNT |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER |
0 |
IEYSA BREAKERS G01 - ANDERSSON |
6 |
|
KENT UNITED '01 WHITE |
0 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC U13 |
4 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE G01 WHITE - HUNT |
5 |
|
West Flight A
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
FC EDMONDS G01 ELITE |
5 |
|
KENT UNITED '01 WHITE |
0 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G01 GREEN |
1 |
|
CSC CASCADE VELOCITY FC 01 WHITE |
0 |
FC EDMONDS G01 ELITE |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G01 GREEN |
2 |
KENT UNITED '01 WHITE |
2 |
|
CSC CASCADE VELOCITY FC 01 WHITE |
1 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
KENT UNITED '01 WHITE |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G01 GREEN |
5 |
CSC CASCADE VELOCITY FC 01 WHITE |
0 |
|
FC EDMONDS G01 ELITE |
6 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
WENATCHEE FIRE G01 WHITE - HUNT |
5 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G01 GREEN |
3 |
FC EDMONDS G01 ELITE |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC U13 |
3 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
KENT UNITED '01 WHITE |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 WHITE |
1 |
IEYSA BREAKERS G01 - ANDERSSON |
6 |
|
KENT UNITED '01 WHITE |
0 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH ISC GUNNERS G01 B |
1 |
|
CSC CASCADE VELOCITY FC 01 GREEN |
0 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 WHITE |
4 |
|
FUERZA FC ACADEMY G01 |
0 |
ISSAQUAH ISC GUNNERS G01 B |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 WHITE |
0 |
CSC CASCADE VELOCITY FC 01 GREEN |
3 |
|
FUERZA FC ACADEMY G01 |
0 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY G01 |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH ISC GUNNERS G01 B |
4 |
CSC CASCADE VELOCITY FC 01 GREEN |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 WHITE |
2 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
CSC CASCADE VELOCITY FC 01 GREEN |
0 |
|
IEYSA BREAKERS G01 - ANDERSSON |
2 |
KENT UNITED '01 WHITE |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 WHITE |
1 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC U13 |
2 |
|
ISSAQUAH ISC GUNNERS G01 B |
0 |
|
Girls U14 GU14 Gold/Platinum
East Flight A
Saturday, April 11, 2015 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD |
8 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC PREMIER 00' |
1 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G00 NAVY |
0 |
|
CHENEY STORM SCOTT G00 |
1 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD |
2 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G00 NAVY |
1 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC PREMIER 00' |
4 |
|
CHENEY STORM SCOTT G00 |
0 |
Sunday, April 12, 2015 |
CHENEY STORM SCOTT G00 |
0 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD |
6 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC PREMIER 00' |
1 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G00 NAVY |
2 |
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
FME FIFE MILTON EDGEWOOD 00 RAGE |
1 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD |
7 |
CHENEY STORM SCOTT G00 |
1 |
|
TRACYTON KITSAP PUMAS G'00 |
0 |
TYNECASTLE FC TYNECASTLEFC G00 |
1 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G00 NAVY |
0 |
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP MARAUDERS 00 NAVY |
1 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC PREMIER 00' |
4 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G00 A |
1 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD |
5 |
CHENEY STORM SCOTT G00 |
1 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC PREMIER 00' |
2 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
FPSC FURY G00 BLACK |
0 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD |
3 |
TYNECASTLE FC TYNECASTLEFC G00 |
3 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC PREMIER 00' |
1 |
|
East Flight B
Saturday, April 11, 2015 |
COBRA G00 SELECT GOLD |
2 |
|
STING PREMIER SC STING GALAXY |
0 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G00 |
3 |
|
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY FC SEA G00 BLACK |
1 |
COBRA G00 SELECT GOLD |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G00 |
0 |
STING PREMIER SC STING GALAXY |
2 |
|
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY FC SEA G00 BLACK |
2 |
Sunday, April 12, 2015 |
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY FC SEA G00 BLACK |
0 |
|
COBRA G00 SELECT GOLD |
2 |
STING PREMIER SC STING GALAXY |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G00 |
0 |
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
CASCADE FC G00 GREEN |
0 |
|
COBRA G00 SELECT GOLD |
1 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G00 |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY G00 BLACK |
2 |
STING PREMIER SC STING GALAXY |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G00 A |
2 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
COBRA G00 SELECT GOLD |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY G00 BLACK |
2 |
|
West Flight A
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE PIRAHNAS |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP MARAUDERS 00 NAVY |
2 |
CASCADE FC G00 GREEN |
1 |
|
FME FIFE MILTON EDGEWOOD 00 RAGE |
1 |
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE PIRAHNAS |
1 |
|
CASCADE FC G00 GREEN |
2 |
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP MARAUDERS 00 NAVY |
2 |
|
FME FIFE MILTON EDGEWOOD 00 RAGE |
3 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
FME FIFE MILTON EDGEWOOD 00 RAGE |
3 |
|
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE PIRAHNAS |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP MARAUDERS 00 NAVY |
0 |
|
CASCADE FC G00 GREEN |
3 |
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
CASCADE FC G00 GREEN |
0 |
|
COBRA G00 SELECT GOLD |
1 |
FME FIFE MILTON EDGEWOOD 00 RAGE |
1 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD |
7 |
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP MARAUDERS 00 NAVY |
1 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC PREMIER 00' |
4 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
FPSC FURY G00 BLACK |
4 |
|
FCSC NEMESIS 00 BLUE - MCCARTHY |
1 |
NW UNITED FC G00 |
1 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA G00 |
0 |
FPSC FURY G00 BLACK |
1 |
|
NW UNITED FC G00 |
0 |
FCSC NEMESIS 00 BLUE - MCCARTHY |
2 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA G00 |
0 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
FCSC NEMESIS 00 BLUE - MCCARTHY |
1 |
|
NW UNITED FC G00 |
0 |
NORTAC SPARTA G00 |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY G00 BLACK |
7 |
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G00 |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY G00 BLACK |
2 |
NW UNITED FC G00 |
0 |
|
FCSC NEMESIS 00 BLUE - MCCARTHY |
5 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
COBRA G00 SELECT GOLD |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY G00 BLACK |
2 |
TYNECASTLE FC TYNECASTLEFC G00 |
3 |
|
FCSC NEMESIS 00 BLUE - MCCARTHY |
0 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
FPSC FURY G00 BLACK |
0 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD |
3 |
|
West Flight C
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
TYNECASTLE FC TYNECASTLEFC G00 |
1 |
|
TRACYTON KITSAP PUMAS G'00 |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G00 A |
1 |
|
FCSC NEMESIS 00 BLACK |
0 |
TRACYTON KITSAP PUMAS G'00 |
1 |
|
FCSC NEMESIS 00 BLACK |
0 |
TYNECASTLE FC TYNECASTLEFC G00 |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G00 A |
1 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
FCSC NEMESIS 00 BLACK |
0 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC TYNECASTLEFC G00 |
1 |
TRACYTON KITSAP PUMAS G'00 |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G00 A |
5 |
Friday, April 24, 2015 |
CHENEY STORM SCOTT G00 |
1 |
|
TRACYTON KITSAP PUMAS G'00 |
0 |
TYNECASTLE FC TYNECASTLEFC G00 |
1 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G00 NAVY |
0 |
STING PREMIER SC STING GALAXY |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G00 A |
2 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G00 A |
1 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD |
5 |
TYNECASTLE FC TYNECASTLEFC G00 |
3 |
|
FCSC NEMESIS 00 BLUE - MCCARTHY |
0 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
TYNECASTLE FC TYNECASTLEFC G00 |
3 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC PREMIER 00' |
1 |
|
Girls U14 GU14 Silver
West Flight A
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
PS SLAMMERS G00 |
1 |
|
FUERZA FC ACADEMY G00 |
0 |
NKSC NK G00 STORM |
2 |
|
PACIFIC FC G00 ORANGE |
3 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY G00 |
3 |
|
PACIFIC FC G00 ORANGE |
1 |
PS SLAMMERS G00 |
1 |
|
NKSC NK G00 STORM |
1 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY G00 |
0 |
|
NKSC NK G00 STORM |
2 |
PACIFIC FC G00 ORANGE |
1 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G00 |
3 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
PACIFIC FC G00 ORANGE |
2 |
|
NPSA TITANS G00 NAVY |
1 |
FPSC FURY G00 WHITE |
1 |
|
NKSC NK G00 STORM |
0 |
PACIFIC FC G00 ORANGE |
0 |
|
RSA ELITE G00 DARLING |
2 |
FPSC FURY G00 WHITE |
0 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G00 |
1 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
RSA ELITE G00 DARLING |
1 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G00 |
2 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
PACIFIC FC G00 BLUE |
1 |
|
RSA ELITE G00 DARLING |
1 |
FPSC FURY G00 WHITE |
1 |
|
NPSA TITANS G00 NAVY |
2 |
PACIFIC FC G00 BLUE |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY G00 WHITE |
3 |
RSA ELITE G00 DARLING |
6 |
|
NPSA TITANS G00 NAVY |
0 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
NPSA TITANS G00 NAVY |
3 |
|
PACIFIC FC G00 BLUE |
2 |
FPSC FURY G00 WHITE |
1 |
|
RSA ELITE G00 DARLING |
1 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
PACIFIC FC G00 ORANGE |
2 |
|
NPSA TITANS G00 NAVY |
1 |
FPSC FURY G00 WHITE |
1 |
|
NKSC NK G00 STORM |
0 |
PACIFIC FC G00 ORANGE |
0 |
|
RSA ELITE G00 DARLING |
2 |
FPSC FURY G00 WHITE |
0 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G00 |
1 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
RSA ELITE G00 DARLING |
1 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G00 |
2 |
|
Girls U14 GU14 Bronze
East Flight A
Saturday, April 11, 2015 |
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY FC SEAFC 00 GOLD |
0 |
|
THE ACADEMY IDAHO ACADEMY U14G |
0 |
IDAHO THUNDER BRISENO |
5 |
|
STING PREMIER SC TIGRES |
0 |
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY FC SEAFC 00 GOLD |
3 |
|
IDAHO THUNDER BRISENO |
1 |
THE ACADEMY IDAHO ACADEMY U14G |
3 |
|
STING PREMIER SC TIGRES |
0 |
Sunday, April 12, 2015 |
THE ACADEMY IDAHO ACADEMY U14G |
0 |
|
IDAHO THUNDER BRISENO |
2 |
STING PREMIER SC TIGRES |
0 |
|
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY FC SEAFC 00 GOLD |
2 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
CASCADE FC G00 WHITE |
1 |
|
IDAHO THUNDER BRISENO |
0 |
THE ACADEMY IDAHO ACADEMY U14G |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00B |
2 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00B |
3 |
|
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY FC SEAFC 00 GOLD |
1 |
|
West Flight A
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00B |
8 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN |
3 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G00 BLUE |
3 |
|
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FOOTBALL WHITE BARRRACUDAS |
3 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER G00 EATON |
1 |
|
CASCADE FC G00 WHITE |
2 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER G00 EATON |
5 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN |
0 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G00 BLUE |
0 |
|
CASCADE FC G00 WHITE |
1 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00B |
2 |
|
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FOOTBALL WHITE BARRRACUDAS |
4 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
CASCADE FC G00 WHITE |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00B |
1 |
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FOOTBALL WHITE BARRRACUDAS |
1 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER G00 EATON |
1 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN |
0 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G00 BLUE |
4 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G00 BLUE |
0 |
|
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FOOTBALL WHITE BARRRACUDAS |
2 |
CASCADE FC G00 WHITE |
1 |
|
IDAHO THUNDER BRISENO |
0 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
CASCADE FC G00 WHITE |
0 |
|
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FOOTBALL WHITE BARRRACUDAS |
1 |
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FOOTBALL WHITE BARRRACUDAS |
2 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00B |
1 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00B |
8 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN |
3 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G00 BLUE |
3 |
|
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FOOTBALL WHITE BARRRACUDAS |
3 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER G00 EATON |
1 |
|
CASCADE FC G00 WHITE |
2 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER G00 EATON |
5 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN |
0 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G00 BLUE |
0 |
|
CASCADE FC G00 WHITE |
1 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00B |
2 |
|
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FOOTBALL WHITE BARRRACUDAS |
4 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
CASCADE FC G00 WHITE |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00B |
1 |
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FOOTBALL WHITE BARRRACUDAS |
1 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER G00 EATON |
1 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN |
0 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G00 BLUE |
4 |
Saturday, April 25, 2015 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G00 BLUE |
0 |
|
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FOOTBALL WHITE BARRRACUDAS |
2 |
THE ACADEMY IDAHO ACADEMY U14G |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00B |
2 |
Sunday, April 26, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00B |
3 |
|
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY FC SEAFC 00 GOLD |
1 |
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FOOTBALL WHITE BARRRACUDAS |
2 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00B |
1 |
|
Girls U15 GU15 Gold/Platinum
East Flight A
Friday, April 10, 2015 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC WFFC G99 BLACK |
2 |
|
IEYSA BREAKERS G99 - HERZOG |
1 |
CWSA G99 |
0 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 PREMIER |
1 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G99 ROYAL - AMBUSH |
1 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES 99 PREMIER PLATINUM |
0 |
Saturday, April 11, 2015 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC WFFC G99 BLACK |
2 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 PREMIER |
4 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G99 ROYAL - AMBUSH |
2 |
|
IEYSA BREAKERS G99 - HERZOG |
1 |
CWSA G99 |
3 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES 99 PREMIER PLATINUM |
0 |
Sunday, April 12, 2015 |
IEYSA BREAKERS G99 - HERZOG |
0 |
|
CWSA G99 |
2 |
SPOKANE FOXES 99 PREMIER PLATINUM |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC WFFC G99 BLACK |
3 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 PREMIER |
2 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G99 ROYAL - AMBUSH |
0 |
Friday, May 01, 2015 |
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL TYNECASTLE FC G99 |
0 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 PREMIER |
8 |
Saturday, May 02, 2015 |
IEYSA BREAKERS G99 - HERZOG |
2 |
|
FPSC FURY G99 BLACK |
3 |
SPOKANE FOXES 99 PREMIER PLATINUM |
0 |
|
TC UNITED G99-DREES |
3 |
FCSC NEMESIS 99 BLUE |
2 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 PREMIER |
0 |
|
East Flight B
Friday, April 10, 2015 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC WFFC G99 BLACK |
2 |
|
IEYSA BREAKERS G99 - HERZOG |
1 |
CWSA G99 |
0 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 PREMIER |
1 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G99 ROYAL - AMBUSH |
1 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES 99 PREMIER PLATINUM |
0 |
Saturday, April 11, 2015 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC WFFC G99 BLACK |
2 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 PREMIER |
4 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G99 ROYAL - AMBUSH |
2 |
|
IEYSA BREAKERS G99 - HERZOG |
1 |
CWSA G99 |
3 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES 99 PREMIER PLATINUM |
0 |
Sunday, April 12, 2015 |
IEYSA BREAKERS G99 - HERZOG |
0 |
|
CWSA G99 |
2 |
SPOKANE FOXES 99 PREMIER PLATINUM |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC WFFC G99 BLACK |
3 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 PREMIER |
2 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G99 ROYAL - AMBUSH |
0 |
Friday, May 01, 2015 |
NORTHWEST PREMIER G99 |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC WFFC G99 BLACK |
1 |
CWSA G99 |
2 |
|
FCSC NEMESIS 99 BLUE |
3 |
Saturday, May 02, 2015 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC WFFC G99 BLACK |
0 |
|
RSA ELITE GU15 DARLING |
3 |
FPSC FURY G99 BLACK |
4 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G99 ROYAL - AMBUSH |
1 |
|
West Flight A
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
FCSC NEMESIS 99 BLUE |
3 |
|
FPSC FURY G99 BLACK |
0 |
NORTHWEST PREMIER G99 |
3 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER G99 BLUE |
0 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER G99 BLUE |
0 |
|
FCSC NEMESIS 99 BLUE |
5 |
FPSC FURY G99 BLACK |
0 |
|
NORTHWEST PREMIER G99 |
0 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
FCSC NEMESIS 99 BLUE |
4 |
|
NORTHWEST PREMIER G99 |
4 |
FPSC FURY G99 BLACK |
0 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER G99 BLUE |
1 |
Friday, May 01, 2015 |
NORTHWEST PREMIER G99 |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC WFFC G99 BLACK |
1 |
CWSA G99 |
2 |
|
FCSC NEMESIS 99 BLUE |
3 |
Saturday, May 02, 2015 |
IEYSA BREAKERS G99 - HERZOG |
2 |
|
FPSC FURY G99 BLACK |
3 |
FCSC NEMESIS 99 BLUE |
2 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 PREMIER |
0 |
TC UNITED G99-DREES |
1 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER G99 BLUE |
0 |
FPSC FURY G99 BLACK |
4 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G99 ROYAL - AMBUSH |
1 |
Sunday, May 03, 2015 |
FCSC NEMESIS 99 BLUE |
2 |
|
RSA ELITE GU15 DARLING |
1 |
FPSC FURY G99 BLACK |
3 |
|
TC UNITED G99-DREES |
0 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
RSA ELITE GU15 DARLING |
4 |
|
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL TYNECASTLE FC G99 |
1 |
TC UNITED G99-DREES |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 99 NAVY |
3 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
RSA ELITE GU15 DARLING |
4 |
|
TC UNITED G99-DREES |
0 |
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL TYNECASTLE FC G99 |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 99 NAVY |
0 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 99 NAVY |
1 |
|
RSA ELITE GU15 DARLING |
6 |
TC UNITED G99-DREES |
1 |
|
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL TYNECASTLE FC G99 |
3 |
Friday, May 01, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 99 NAVY |
0 |
|
RSA ELITE GU15 DARLING |
4 |
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL TYNECASTLE FC G99 |
0 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 PREMIER |
8 |
Saturday, May 02, 2015 |
SPOKANE FOXES 99 PREMIER PLATINUM |
0 |
|
TC UNITED G99-DREES |
3 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC WFFC G99 BLACK |
0 |
|
RSA ELITE GU15 DARLING |
3 |
TC UNITED G99-DREES |
1 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER G99 BLUE |
0 |
Sunday, May 03, 2015 |
FCSC NEMESIS 99 BLUE |
2 |
|
RSA ELITE GU15 DARLING |
1 |
FPSC FURY G99 BLACK |
3 |
|
TC UNITED G99-DREES |
0 |
|
Girls U15 GU15 Bronze/Silver
East Flight A
Saturday, April 11, 2015 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC REAL FC |
5 |
|
CWSA G99 WHITE - LACKEY |
0 |
FC SPOKANE G99 BLACK |
4 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC '99 WHITE |
2 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC REAL FC |
1 |
|
FC SPOKANE G99 BLACK |
4 |
CWSA G99 WHITE - LACKEY |
2 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC '99 WHITE |
3 |
Sunday, April 12, 2015 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC '99 WHITE |
3 |
|
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC REAL FC |
3 |
CWSA G99 WHITE - LACKEY |
1 |
|
FC SPOKANE G99 BLACK |
4 |
Friday, May 01, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH ISC GUNNERS G99 B |
3 |
|
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC REAL FC |
2 |
Saturday, May 02, 2015 |
TRACYTON INFERNO 99 |
0 |
|
FC SPOKANE G99 BLACK |
1 |
CWSA G99 WHITE - LACKEY |
1 |
|
GALA FC G99 |
2 |
CSC CASCADE VELOCITY FC 99 |
2 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC '99 WHITE |
1 |
Sunday, May 03, 2015 |
FC SPOKANE G99 BLACK |
0 |
|
NW UNITED FC G99 |
3 |
|
West Flight A
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
TRACYTON INFERNO 99 |
3 |
|
GALA FC G99 |
1 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC 99 BLUE |
0 |
|
GALA FC G99 |
1 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC 99 BLUE |
0 |
|
TRACYTON INFERNO 99 |
4 |
Friday, May 01, 2015 |
PS SLAMMERS G99 |
1 |
|
TRACYTON INFERNO 99 |
2 |
Saturday, May 02, 2015 |
TRACYTON INFERNO 99 |
0 |
|
FC SPOKANE G99 BLACK |
1 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC 99 BLUE |
5 |
|
RSA ELITE G99 RAMIREZ |
2 |
CWSA G99 WHITE - LACKEY |
1 |
|
GALA FC G99 |
2 |
Sunday, May 03, 2015 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC 99 BLUE |
2 |
|
GALA FC G99 |
0 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC 99 BLUE |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS G99 FUSION |
2 |
|
West Flight B
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
RSA ELITE G99 RAMIREZ |
1 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G99 |
6 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH ISC GUNNERS G99 B |
1 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G99 |
1 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH ISC GUNNERS G99 B |
3 |
|
RSA ELITE G99 RAMIREZ |
0 |
Friday, May 01, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH ISC GUNNERS G99 B |
3 |
|
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC REAL FC |
2 |
PS SLAMMERS G99 |
1 |
|
TRACYTON INFERNO 99 |
2 |
Saturday, May 02, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH ISC GUNNERS G99 B |
1 |
|
NW UNITED FC G99 |
2 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC 99 BLUE |
5 |
|
RSA ELITE G99 RAMIREZ |
2 |
|
West Flight C
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
CSC CASCADE VELOCITY FC 99 |
0 |
|
NW UNITED FC G99 |
6 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
FC EDMONDS G99 FUSION |
0 |
|
NW UNITED FC G99 |
3 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
FC EDMONDS G99 FUSION |
4 |
|
CSC CASCADE VELOCITY FC 99 |
1 |
Saturday, May 02, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH ISC GUNNERS G99 B |
1 |
|
NW UNITED FC G99 |
2 |
CSC CASCADE VELOCITY FC 99 |
2 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC '99 WHITE |
1 |
Sunday, May 03, 2015 |
FC SPOKANE G99 BLACK |
0 |
|
NW UNITED FC G99 |
3 |
CSC CASCADE VELOCITY FC 99 |
2 |
|
FC EDMONDS G99 FUSION |
3 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC 99 BLUE |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS G99 FUSION |
2 |
|
Girls U16 GU16 Gold/Platinum
East Flight A
Friday, April 10, 2015 |
SEAFC G98 BLACK |
4 |
|
STING PREMIER SC ROMA 98/99 |
1 |
IEYSA BREAKERS G98 - ANDERSSON |
0 |
|
CB UNITED FC G98 |
1 |
Saturday, April 11, 2015 |
CB UNITED FC G98 |
2 |
|
VALLEY THUNDER SOCCER CLUB |
1 |
STING PREMIER SC ROMA 98/99 |
3 |
|
CB UNITED FC G98 |
0 |
IEYSA BREAKERS G98 - ANDERSSON |
1 |
|
SEAFC G98 BLACK |
1 |
SEAFC G98 BLACK |
3 |
|
VALLEY THUNDER SOCCER CLUB |
1 |
IEYSA BREAKERS G98 - ANDERSSON |
1 |
|
STING PREMIER SC ROMA 98/99 |
2 |
Sunday, April 12, 2015 |
STING PREMIER SC ROMA 98/99 |
1 |
|
VALLEY THUNDER SOCCER CLUB |
0 |
CB UNITED FC G98 |
0 |
|
SEAFC G98 BLACK |
5 |
VALLEY THUNDER SOCCER CLUB |
1 |
|
IEYSA BREAKERS G98 - ANDERSSON |
2 |
Friday, May 01, 2015 |
STING PREMIER SC ROMA 98/99 |
0 |
|
NW UNITED FC G98 PREMIER - POWELL |
4 |
ISC GUNNERS FC G98 A |
0 |
|
SEAFC G98 BLACK |
2 |
Saturday, May 02, 2015 |
VALLEY THUNDER SOCCER CLUB |
1 |
|
KYSA KENT UNITED G98 WHITE |
0 |
VALLEY THUNDER SOCCER CLUB |
0 |
|
WEST NARROWSFC BLUE G98 |
4 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G98 RICHARDS |
1 |
|
SEAFC G98 BLACK |
2 |
IEYSA BREAKERS G98 - ANDERSSON |
3 |
|
FPSC FURY G98 BLACK |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS G98B |
2 |
|
CB UNITED FC G98 |
1 |
Sunday, May 03, 2015 |
SEAFC G98 BLACK |
1 |
|
NW UNITED FC G98 PREMIER - POWELL |
2 |
|
West Flight A
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G98 BLUE |
4 |
|
ISC GUNNERS G98B |
0 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
NW UNITED FC G98 PREMIER - POWELL |
6 |
|
ISC GUNNERS G98B |
1 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
NW UNITED FC G98 PREMIER - POWELL |
4 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G98 BLUE |
0 |
Friday, May 01, 2015 |
STING PREMIER SC ROMA 98/99 |
0 |
|
NW UNITED FC G98 PREMIER - POWELL |
4 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G98 BLUE |
0 |
|
FUERZA FC ACADEMY G98 |
1 |
Saturday, May 02, 2015 |
ISC GUNNERS G98B |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 98 NAVY |
1 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY G98 |
0 |
|
NW UNITED FC G98 PREMIER - POWELL |
3 |
ISC GUNNERS G98B |
2 |
|
CB UNITED FC G98 |
1 |
Sunday, May 03, 2015 |
SEAFC G98 BLACK |
1 |
|
NW UNITED FC G98 PREMIER - POWELL |
2 |
|
West Flight B
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
FPSC FURY G98 BLACK |
2 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G98 |
2 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY G98 |
1 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G98 |
1 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY G98 |
5 |
|
FPSC FURY G98 BLACK |
1 |
Friday, May 01, 2015 |
PS SLAMMERS G98 |
1 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G98 RICHARDS |
5 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G98 BLUE |
0 |
|
FUERZA FC ACADEMY G98 |
1 |
Saturday, May 02, 2015 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY G98 |
0 |
|
NW UNITED FC G98 PREMIER - POWELL |
3 |
IEYSA BREAKERS G98 - ANDERSSON |
3 |
|
FPSC FURY G98 BLACK |
1 |
|
West Flight C
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 98 NAVY |
1 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G98 RICHARDS |
5 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
ISC GUNNERS FC G98 A |
1 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G98 RICHARDS |
1 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
ISC GUNNERS FC G98 A |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 98 NAVY |
1 |
Friday, May 01, 2015 |
PS SLAMMERS G98 |
1 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G98 RICHARDS |
5 |
ISC GUNNERS FC G98 A |
0 |
|
SEAFC G98 BLACK |
2 |
Saturday, May 02, 2015 |
ISC GUNNERS G98B |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 98 NAVY |
1 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G98 RICHARDS |
1 |
|
SEAFC G98 BLACK |
2 |
|
Girls U16 GU16 Silver
West Flight A
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA-ELITE G98 |
8 |
|
KYSA KENT UNITED G98 WHITE |
1 |
WEST NARROWSFC BLUE G98 |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F98 GREEN |
0 |
FCSC NEMESIS 98/99 WHITE |
1 |
|
SGEOSC FUSION 98 |
3 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA-ELITE G98 |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F98 GREEN |
0 |
FCSC NEMESIS 98/99 WHITE |
0 |
|
KYSA KENT UNITED G98 WHITE |
1 |
WEST NARROWSFC BLUE G98 |
1 |
|
SGEOSC FUSION 98 |
0 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F98 GREEN |
4 |
|
FCSC NEMESIS 98/99 WHITE |
0 |
SGEOSC FUSION 98 |
1 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA-ELITE G98 |
2 |
KYSA KENT UNITED G98 WHITE |
2 |
|
WEST NARROWSFC BLUE G98 |
4 |
Saturday, May 02, 2015 |
VALLEY THUNDER SOCCER CLUB |
1 |
|
KYSA KENT UNITED G98 WHITE |
0 |
SGEOSC FUSION 98 |
3 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F98 GREEN |
1 |
SGEOSC FUSION 98 |
0 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA-ELITE G98 |
2 |
|
West Flight B
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA-ELITE G98 |
8 |
|
KYSA KENT UNITED G98 WHITE |
1 |
WEST NARROWSFC BLUE G98 |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F98 GREEN |
0 |
FCSC NEMESIS 98/99 WHITE |
1 |
|
SGEOSC FUSION 98 |
3 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA-ELITE G98 |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F98 GREEN |
0 |
FCSC NEMESIS 98/99 WHITE |
0 |
|
KYSA KENT UNITED G98 WHITE |
1 |
WEST NARROWSFC BLUE G98 |
1 |
|
SGEOSC FUSION 98 |
0 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F98 GREEN |
4 |
|
FCSC NEMESIS 98/99 WHITE |
0 |
SGEOSC FUSION 98 |
1 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA-ELITE G98 |
2 |
KYSA KENT UNITED G98 WHITE |
2 |
|
WEST NARROWSFC BLUE G98 |
4 |
Saturday, May 02, 2015 |
VALLEY THUNDER SOCCER CLUB |
0 |
|
WEST NARROWSFC BLUE G98 |
4 |
SGEOSC FUSION 98 |
0 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA-ELITE G98 |
2 |
Sunday, May 03, 2015 |
WEST NARROWSFC BLUE G98 |
0 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA-ELITE G98 |
3 |
|
Girls U17 GU17 Gold/Platinum/Silver
East Flight A
Friday, April 10, 2015 |
THE ACADEMY IDAHO 97/98 GIRLS |
0 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC PREMIER G97 RED |
1 |
Saturday, April 11, 2015 |
CWSA G97 NAVY - LACKEY |
1 |
|
THE ACADEMY IDAHO 97/98 GIRLS |
0 |
Sunday, April 12, 2015 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC PREMIER G97 RED |
0 |
|
CWSA G97 NAVY - LACKEY |
1 |
Friday, May 01, 2015 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G97 |
1 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC PREMIER G97 RED |
2 |
Saturday, May 02, 2015 |
TC UNITED GU17 - RAMOS |
0 |
|
THE ACADEMY IDAHO 97/98 GIRLS |
4 |
TRACYTON TSC CRUSH 97 |
1 |
|
CWSA G97 NAVY - LACKEY |
4 |
Sunday, May 03, 2015 |
MT RAINIER FC MRFC G97 BLUE |
0 |
|
CWSA G97 NAVY - LACKEY |
2 |
PLAYER ACADEMY FOR SKILLS AND STRATEGY PASS 98/97 |
0 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC PREMIER G97 RED |
2 |
|
West Flight A
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
FPSC FURY G97 BLACK |
2 |
|
TC UNITED GU17 - RAMOS |
1 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
MT RAINIER FC MRFC G97 BLUE |
1 |
|
TC UNITED GU17 - RAMOS |
0 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
MT RAINIER FC MRFC G97 BLUE |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY G97 BLACK |
0 |
Friday, May 01, 2015 |
FC EDMONDS G97 QUIET RIOT |
0 |
|
MT RAINIER FC MRFC G97 BLUE |
2 |
PLAYER ACADEMY FOR SKILLS AND STRATEGY PASS 98/97 |
7 |
|
FPSC FURY G97 BLACK |
1 |
Saturday, May 02, 2015 |
TC UNITED GU17 - RAMOS |
0 |
|
THE ACADEMY IDAHO 97/98 GIRLS |
4 |
Sunday, May 03, 2015 |
MT RAINIER FC MRFC G97 BLUE |
0 |
|
CWSA G97 NAVY - LACKEY |
2 |
|
West Flight B
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
VELOCITY FC 97 GREEN |
1 |
|
PLAYER ACADEMY FOR SKILLS AND STRATEGY PASS 98/97 |
3 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
FC EDMONDS G97 QUIET RIOT |
0 |
|
PLAYER ACADEMY FOR SKILLS AND STRATEGY PASS 98/97 |
0 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
FC EDMONDS G97 QUIET RIOT |
7 |
|
VELOCITY FC 97 GREEN |
0 |
Friday, May 01, 2015 |
FC EDMONDS G97 QUIET RIOT |
0 |
|
MT RAINIER FC MRFC G97 BLUE |
2 |
PLAYER ACADEMY FOR SKILLS AND STRATEGY PASS 98/97 |
7 |
|
FPSC FURY G97 BLACK |
1 |
VELOCITY FC 97 GREEN |
3 |
|
VELOCITY 97/98 GREEN |
0 |
Sunday, May 03, 2015 |
PLAYER ACADEMY FOR SKILLS AND STRATEGY PASS 98/97 |
0 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC PREMIER G97 RED |
2 |
|
West Flight C
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
VELOCITY 97/98 GREEN |
0 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G97 |
1 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
TRACYTON TSC CRUSH 97 |
3 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G97 |
2 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
TRACYTON TSC CRUSH 97 |
8 |
|
VELOCITY 97/98 GREEN |
1 |
Friday, May 01, 2015 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G97 |
1 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC PREMIER G97 RED |
2 |
VELOCITY FC 97 GREEN |
3 |
|
VELOCITY 97/98 GREEN |
0 |
Saturday, May 02, 2015 |
TRACYTON TSC CRUSH 97 |
1 |
|
CWSA G97 NAVY - LACKEY |
4 |
|
Womens U19 GU19 Gold/Platinum
Flight A
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
CASCADE FC HS GREEN |
0 |
|
NW UNITED FC G96 - KISSAS |
2 |
PS SLAMMERS G96 |
9 |
|
CB UNITED FC HS |
0 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
CASCADE FC HS GREEN |
1 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G96 |
1 |
NW UNITED FC G96 - KISSAS |
4 |
|
CB UNITED FC HS |
0 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
CB UNITED FC HS |
0 |
|
CASCADE FC HS GREEN |
5 |
PS SLAMMERS G96 |
1 |
|
NW UNITED FC G96 - KISSAS |
1 |
Saturday, May 02, 2015 |
NW UNITED FC G96 - KISSAS |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 96 NAVY |
3 |
CASCADE FC HS GREEN |
4 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G96 |
1 |
|
Flight B
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
VELOCITY FC 96' GREEN |
1 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER G96 EAGLES |
1 |
GALA FC G96 |
1 |
|
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC 96 |
0 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
GALA FC G96 |
3 |
|
VELOCITY FC 96' GREEN |
0 |
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC 96 |
4 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER G96 EAGLES |
0 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER G96 EAGLES |
0 |
|
GALA FC G96 |
3 |
VELOCITY FC 96' GREEN |
1 |
|
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC 96 |
6 |
Saturday, May 02, 2015 |
PACIFIC FC G96 VIPERS |
2 |
|
GALA FC G96 |
1 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G96 |
3 |
|
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC 96 |
2 |
|
Flight C
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 96 NAVY |
3 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G96 |
0 |
FPSC FURY G96 BLACK |
0 |
|
PACIFIC FC G96 VIPERS |
1 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G96 |
0 |
|
PACIFIC FC G96 VIPERS |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 96 NAVY |
3 |
|
FPSC FURY G96 BLACK |
0 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
FPSC FURY G96 BLACK |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G96 |
3 |
PACIFIC FC G96 VIPERS |
3 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 96 NAVY |
3 |
Saturday, May 02, 2015 |
NW UNITED FC G96 - KISSAS |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 96 NAVY |
3 |
PACIFIC FC G96 VIPERS |
2 |
|
GALA FC G96 |
1 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G96 |
3 |
|
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC 96 |
2 |
Sunday, May 03, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 96 NAVY |
1 |
|
PACIFIC FC G96 VIPERS |
2 |
|
Womens U19 GU19 Silver
Flight A
Friday, April 17, 2015 |
FPSC FURY G96 WHITE |
6 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G96 BLUE |
0 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY 96/97 |
1 |
|
FCSC NEMESIS 96 - MCCARTHY |
1 |
Saturday, April 18, 2015 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY 96/97 |
2 |
|
FIRE SOCCER ACADEMY FIRE CPT |
4 |
FCSC NEMESIS 96 - MCCARTHY |
0 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G96 BLUE |
1 |
FPSC FURY G96 WHITE |
3 |
|
FCSC NEMESIS 96 - MCCARTHY |
1 |
Sunday, April 19, 2015 |
FCSC NEMESIS 96 - MCCARTHY |
2 |
|
FIRE SOCCER ACADEMY FIRE CPT |
1 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G96 BLUE |
3 |
|
FUERZA FC ACADEMY 96/97 |
1 |
FIRE SOCCER ACADEMY FIRE CPT |
0 |
|
FPSC FURY G96 WHITE |
0 |
Saturday, May 02, 2015 |
FCSC NEMESIS 96 - MCCARTHY |
2 |
|
FPSC FURY G96 WHITE |
0 |
FIRE SOCCER ACADEMY FIRE CPT |
2 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G96 BLUE |
0 |
Sunday, May 03, 2015 |
FIRE SOCCER ACADEMY FIRE CPT |
0 |
|
FCSC NEMESIS 96 - MCCARTHY |
1 |
|
2/16/2016 4:14:52 PM
|