GAMECODE |
DATE |
TIME |
VENUE |
DIVISION |
CLUB1 |
TEAM1 |
CLUB2 |
TEAM2 |
810604 |
3/4/2017 |
4:45
PM |
Ravensdale Park
#3A |
U10 Boys Div 3
White |
NPSA |
B07 White
Bellevue |
NORTAC |
SPARTA B07 White |
610104 |
3/4/2017 |
6:00
PM |
Ravensdale Park
#3A |
U10 Girls Div 1 |
ISC |
ISC Gunners G07B |
MVP |
Marauders 07 Navy |
610103 |
3/4/2017 |
4:45
PM |
Ravensdale Park
#3B |
U10 Girls Div 1 |
TC United |
G07
Navy-Boatright |
ISC |
ISC Gunners G08A |
810206 |
3/4/2017 |
6:00
PM |
Ravensdale Park
#3B |
U10 Boys Div 2
Red |
FPSC Fury |
B07 |
NORTAC |
SPARTA B07 Red |
609101 |
2/25/2017 |
8:30
AM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Girls Div 3 |
Seattle Celtic |
G09 Green |
F.C. Bellevue |
Girls 09 |
609102 |
2/25/2017 |
9:45
AM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Girls Div 3 |
ISC |
ISC Gunners G09A |
Seattle Celtic |
G09 White |
609103 |
2/25/2017 |
11:00
AM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Girls Div 3 |
Seattle Celtic |
G08 Orange |
MVP |
Marauders 08
White |
609104 |
2/25/2017 |
12:15
PM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Girls Div 3 |
NORTAC |
SPARTA G08 Red |
Dragons FC |
G08/09 |
609105 |
2/25/2017 |
1:30
PM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Girls Div 3 |
Kent City FC |
G08/09 Black |
Seattle Celtic |
G08 White |
809414 |
2/25/2017 |
2:45
PM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Boys Div 3
Blue |
Kent City FC |
B08 Black |
NPSA |
B08 Navy Bellevue |
809301 |
2/25/2017 |
4:00
PM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Boys Div 3 Red |
Eagleclaw
Football Academy |
M08/09 Talons |
Seattle Celtic |
B09 Black |
809401 |
2/26/2017 |
8:30
AM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Boys Div 3
Blue |
ISC |
ISC Gunners B09A
Blue |
ISC |
ISC Gunners B09A
White |
809402 |
2/26/2017 |
9:45
AM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Boys Div 3
Blue |
Normandy Park FC |
NPFC |
NPSA |
B08 Navy Bellevue |
809403 |
2/26/2017 |
11:00
AM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Boys Div 3
Blue |
Seattle Celtic |
B09 Silver |
NPSA |
B08 Navy Mercer
Island |
809404 |
2/26/2017 |
12:15
PM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Boys Div 3
Blue |
Pumas UNAM |
09/10 Marcelino |
Seattle Celtic |
B08 Gold |
809302 |
2/26/2017 |
1:30
PM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Boys Div 3 Red |
F.C. Bellevue |
Boys 09 |
Seattle Celtic |
B09 Orange |
809303 |
2/26/2017 |
2:45
PM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Boys Div 3 Red |
Emerald City FC |
M08 White |
Seattle Celtic |
B09 Gold |
809304 |
2/26/2017 |
4:00
PM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Boys Div 3 Red |
Seattle Celtic |
B09 White |
Silver FC |
B08 |
809405 |
3/4/2017 |
8:30
AM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Boys Div 3
Blue |
NPSA |
B08 Navy Bellevue |
Pumas UNAM |
09/10 Marcelino |
809406 |
3/4/2017 |
9:45
AM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Boys Div 3
Blue |
Normandy Park FC |
NPFC |
NPSA |
B08 Navy Mercer
Island |
809407 |
3/4/2017 |
11:00
AM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Boys Div 3
Blue |
ISC |
ISC Gunners B09A
White |
Seattle Celtic |
B09 Silver |
809408 |
3/4/2017 |
12:15
PM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Boys Div 3
Blue |
Kent City FC |
B08 Black |
ISC |
ISC Gunners B09A
Blue |
809305 |
3/4/2017 |
1:30
PM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Boys Div 3 Red |
Eagleclaw
Football Academy |
M08/09 Talons |
F.C. Bellevue |
Boys 09 |
809307 |
3/4/2017 |
2:45
PM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Boys Div 3 Red |
Emerald City FC |
M08 White |
Seattle Celtic |
B09 Orange |
809308 |
3/4/2017 |
4:00
PM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Boys Div 3 Red |
Seattle Celtic |
B09 Gold |
Silver FC |
B08 |
609108 |
3/5/2017 |
8:30
AM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Girls Div 3 |
Seattle Celtic |
G09 Green |
ISC |
ISC Gunners G09A |
609107 |
3/5/2017 |
9:45
AM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Girls Div 3 |
F.C. Bellevue |
Girls 09 |
Dragons FC |
G08/09 |
609106 |
3/5/2017 |
11:00
AM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Girls Div 3 |
Seattle Celtic |
G08 Orange |
NORTAC |
SPARTA G08 Red |
609109 |
3/5/2017 |
12:15
PM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Girls Div 3 |
MVP |
Marauders 08
White |
Kent City FC |
G08/09 Black |
809306 |
3/5/2017 |
1:30
PM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Boys Div 3 Red |
Seattle Celtic |
B09 White |
Seattle Celtic |
B09 Black |
809420 |
3/5/2017 |
2:45
PM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Boys Div 3
Blue |
Seattle Celtic |
B08 Gold |
ISC |
ISC Gunners B09A
Blue |
609110 |
3/5/2017 |
4:00
PM |
Salmon Bay
Elementary Turf (U8/U9 Only) |
U9 Girls Div 3 |
Seattle Celtic |
G08 White |
Seattle Celtic |
G09 White |
809102 |
2/25/2017 |
9:15
AM |
Starfire #09 |
U9 Boys Div 1 |
Eclipse FC |
Eclipse B08 |
Highline Premier
FC |
Heat 08 Blue |
809103 |
2/25/2017 |
10:30
AM |
Starfire #09 |
U9 Boys Div 1 |
NPSA |
B08 White
Bellevue |
Seattle Celtic |
B08 Green |
810501 |
2/25/2017 |
11:45
AM |
Starfire #09 |
U10 Boys Div 3
Blue |
(Ind.) |
Cheetahs FC |
MVP |
Rapids 07 White |
809204 |
2/25/2017 |
1:00
PM |
Starfire #09 |
U9 Boys Div 2 |
Emerald City FC |
M08 Green |
Seattle Celtic |
B09 Green |
810503 |
2/25/2017 |
2:15
PM |
Starfire #09 |
U10 Boys Div 3
Blue |
RSA |
RSA Elite B07/08 |
Seattle Celtic |
B07 Black |
610303 |
2/25/2017 |
3:30
PM |
Starfire #09 |
U10 Girls Div 3
Red |
RSA |
G07/08 |
Seattle Celtic |
G07 Gold |
610401 |
2/25/2017 |
4:45
PM |
Starfire #09 |
U10 Girls Div 3
Blue |
Cascade FC |
G07 |
Seattle Celtic |
G07 Bronze |
810403 |
2/25/2017 |
6:00
PM |
Starfire #09 |
U10 Boys Div 3
Red |
Pumas UNAM |
BU 07-08 Caro |
Seattle Celtic |
B07 Orange |
810301 |
2/25/2017 |
7:15
PM |
Starfire #09 |
U10 Boys Div 2
Blue |
Kent City FC |
B07 White |
Shoreline Sports
Club |
Verrou B10 |
809202 |
2/26/2017 |
9:15
AM |
Starfire #09 |
U9 Boys Div 2 |
FPSC Fury |
B08 Black |
Seattle Celtic |
B08 Orange |
809203 |
2/26/2017 |
10:30
AM |
Starfire #09 |
U9 Boys Div 2 |
ISC |
ISC Gunners B08B |
Seattle Celtic |
B08 Black |
810401 |
2/26/2017 |
11:45
AM |
Starfire #09 |
U10 Boys Div 3
Red |
Emerald City FC |
M07 Green |
Monroe FC |
Monroe fc |
610202 |
2/26/2017 |
1:00
PM |
Starfire #09 |
U10 Girls Div 2 |
NORTAC |
NORTAC SPARTA G07
Red |
CSC |
Velocity FC 07 |
810201 |
2/26/2017 |
2:15
PM |
Starfire #09 |
U10 Boys Div 2
Red |
Cascade FC |
Cascade FC B07
Green |
Normandy Park FC |
'07 Blue |
810502 |
2/26/2017 |
3:30
PM |
Starfire #09 |
U10 Boys Div 3
Blue |
Cascade FC |
B07 White |
Kent City FC |
B07 Black |
810203 |
2/26/2017 |
4:45
PM |
Starfire #09 |
U10 Boys Div 2
Red |
NORTAC |
SPARTA B07 Red |
Pumas UNAM |
Pumas UNAM 07
Memo |
809206 |
3/4/2017 |
9:15
AM |
Starfire #09 |
U9 Boys Div 2 |
Emerald City FC |
M08 Green |
Seattle Celtic |
B08 White |
810605 |
3/4/2017 |
10:30
AM |
Starfire #09 |
U10 Boys Div 3
White |
TC United |
B07 Navy-Ramos |
Eagleclaw
Football Academy |
M07 Sea Eagles |
810406 |
3/4/2017 |
11:45
AM |
Starfire #09 |
U10 Boys Div 3
Red |
Highline Premier
FC |
Heat 07 Red |
Pumas UNAM |
BU 07-08 Caro |
809207 |
3/4/2017 |
1:00
PM |
Starfire #09 |
U9 Boys Div 2 |
ISC |
ISC Gunners B08B |
Seattle Celtic |
B08 Orange |
610203 |
3/4/2017 |
2:15
PM |
Starfire #09 |
U10 Girls Div 2 |
Seattle Celtic |
G07 Silver |
F.C. Bellevue |
Girls 07 |
810204 |
3/4/2017 |
3:30
PM |
Starfire #09 |
U10 Boys Div 2
Red |
Normandy Park FC |
'07 Blue |
Fuerza FC |
Academy
Development B07 |
610405 |
3/4/2017 |
4:45
PM |
Starfire #09 |
U10 Girls Div 3
Blue |
Seattle Celtic |
G08 Green |
Cascade FC |
G07 |
810306 |
3/4/2017 |
6:00
PM |
Starfire #09 |
U10 Boys Div 2
Blue |
ISC |
ISC Gunners B07B
Blue |
Seattle Celtic |
B07 White |
810108 |
3/5/2017 |
9:15
AM |
Starfire #09 |
U10 Boys Div 1 |
ISC |
ISC Gunners B07A |
Seattle Celtic |
B07 Green |
810106 |
3/5/2017 |
10:30
AM |
Starfire #09 |
U10 Boys Div 1 |
NPSA |
B07 Navy Bellevue |
Eagleclaw
Football Academy |
M07 Night Hawks |
810107 |
3/5/2017 |
11:45
AM |
Starfire #09 |
U10 Boys Div 1 |
Highline Premier
FC |
Heat 07 Blue |
MVP |
Rapids 07 Navy |
810105 |
3/5/2017 |
1:00
PM |
Starfire #09 |
U10 Boys Div 1 |
Dragons FC |
B07 |
Eclipse FC |
Eclipse B07 Star |
810505 |
3/5/2017 |
2:15
PM |
Starfire #09 |
U10 Boys Div 3
Blue |
Seattle Celtic |
B07 Black |
(Ind.) |
Cheetahs FC |
810303 |
3/5/2017 |
3:30
PM |
Starfire #09 |
U10 Boys Div 2
Blue |
Shoreline Sports
Club |
Verrou B10 |
ISC |
ISC Gunners B07B
Blue |
810405 |
3/5/2017 |
4:45
PM |
Starfire #09 |
U10 Boys Div 3
Red |
Seattle Celtic |
B07 Orange |
Emerald City FC |
M07 Green |
610301 |
2/25/2017 |
1:00
PM |
Starfire #10 |
U10 Girls Div 3
Red |
Highline Premier
FC |
Eagles 07/08 |
Seattle Celtic |
G07 Black |
610302 |
2/25/2017 |
2:15
PM |
Starfire #10 |
U10 Girls Div 3
Red |
MVP |
Marauders 07
WHITE |
NPSA |
G07 Navy Mercer
Island |
809101 |
2/25/2017 |
3:30
PM |
Starfire #10 |
U9 Boys Div 1 |
Eclipse FC |
Aguilas Seattle |
ISC |
ISC Gunners B08A |
610402 |
2/25/2017 |
4:45
PM |
Starfire #10 |
U10 Girls Div 3
Blue |
FPSC Fury |
G07 White |
Seattle Celtic |
G07 Orange |
610403 |
2/25/2017 |
6:00
PM |
Starfire #10 |
U10 Girls Div 3
Blue |
MVP |
Marauders 08 Navy |
Seattle Celtic |
G08 Green |
810302 |
2/25/2017 |
7:15
PM |
Starfire #10 |
U10 Boys Div 2
Blue |
Seattle Celtic |
B07 White |
F.C. Bellevue |
Boys 07 |
610201 |
2/26/2017 |
1:00
PM |
Starfire #10 |
U10 Girls Div 2 |
FPSC Fury |
G07 Black |
Seattle Celtic |
G07 Silver |
810402 |
2/26/2017 |
2:15
PM |
Starfire #10 |
U10 Boys Div 3
Red |
Highline Premier
FC |
Heat 07 Red |
ISC |
ISC Gunners B07B
White |
810601 |
2/26/2017 |
3:30
PM |
Starfire #10 |
U10 Boys Div 3
White |
Eagleclaw
Football Academy |
M07 Sea Eagles |
NPSA |
B07 White
Bellevue |
810202 |
2/26/2017 |
4:45
PM |
Starfire #10 |
U10 Boys Div 2
Red |
FPSC Fury |
B07 |
Fuerza FC |
Academy
Development B07 |
809106 |
3/4/2017 |
1:00
PM |
Starfire #10 |
U9 Boys Div 1 |
Eclipse FC |
Eclipse B08 |
NPSA |
B08 White
Bellevue |
809208 |
3/4/2017 |
2:15
PM |
Starfire #10 |
U9 Boys Div 2 |
Seattle Celtic |
B08 Black |
Seattle Celtic |
B09 Green |
810606 |
3/4/2017 |
3:30
PM |
Starfire #10 |
U10 Boys Div 3
White |
Emerald City FC |
M07 White |
Seattle Celtic |
B07 Gold |
810404 |
3/4/2017 |
4:45
PM |
Starfire #10 |
U10 Boys Div 3
Red |
Monroe FC |
Monroe fc |
ISC |
ISC Gunners B07B
White |
610404 |
3/4/2017 |
6:00
PM |
Starfire #10 |
U10 Girls Div 3
Blue |
Seattle Celtic |
G07 Bronze |
Seattle Celtic |
G07 Orange |
809104 |
3/5/2017 |
1:00
PM |
Starfire #10 |
U9 Boys Div 1 |
ISC |
ISC Gunners B08A |
Highline Premier
FC |
Heat 08 Blue |
809105 |
3/5/2017 |
2:15
PM |
Starfire #10 |
U9 Boys Div 1 |
Seattle Celtic |
B08 Green |
Eclipse FC |
Aguilas Seattle |
810506 |
3/5/2017 |
3:30
PM |
Starfire #10 |
U10 Boys Div 3
Blue |
Cascade FC |
B07 White |
RSA |
RSA Elite B07/08 |
610304 |
3/5/2017 |
4:45
PM |
Starfire #10 |
U10 Girls Div 3
Red |
Seattle Celtic |
G07 Black |
NPSA |
G07 Navy Mercer
Island |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|