Team Name |
Age Group |
Flight |
|
|
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CWS NAVY B08 STROM |
Boys U9 |
Boys U9 |
|
|
|
CASCADE FC B07 GREEN |
Boys U10 |
Boys U10 |
FC BELLEVUE-HERON FC BELLEVUE- BOYS 07 |
Boys U10 |
Boys U10 |
FPSC FURY B07 BLACK |
Boys U10 |
Boys U10 |
FUERZA FC DEVELOPMENT B10 |
Boys U10 |
Boys U10 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FOOTBALL B07 HEAT RED |
Boys U10 |
Boys U10 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FOOTBALL HIGHLINE PREMIER HEAT 07 BLUE |
Boys U10 |
Boys U10 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B07A |
Boys U10 |
Boys U10 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B07B BLUE |
Boys U10 |
Boys U10 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B08A |
Boys U10 |
Boys U10 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B08B |
Boys U10 |
Boys U10 |
KENT CITY FC B07 BLACK |
Boys U10 |
Boys U10 |
KENT CITY FC B07 WHITE |
Boys U10 |
Boys U10 |
LTFC GUERREROS GUERREROS BOYS 07 |
Boys U10 |
Boys U10 |
MVP RAPIDS 07 NAVY |
Boys U10 |
Boys U10 |
MVP RAPIDS 07 WHITE |
Boys U10 |
Boys U10 |
NPFC |
Boys U10 |
Boys U10 |
NPSA B07 NAVY BELLEVUE |
Boys U10 |
Boys U10 |
NPSA TITANS B07 WHITE BELLEVUE |
Boys U10 |
Boys U10 |
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 07 MEMO |
Boys U10 |
Boys U10 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B07 GREEN |
Boys U10 |
Boys U10 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B07 WHITE |
Boys U10 |
Boys U10 |
SPOKANE PUMAS PUMAS HAVOC |
Boys U10 |
Boys U10 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B07 NAVY - RAMOS |
Boys U10 |
Boys U10 |
WASHINGTON EAST BOYS O'NEAL 07 |
Boys U10 |
Boys U10 |
WENATCHEE FC 07/08 BLACK |
Boys U10 |
Boys U10 |
WENATCHEE FC YOUTH B07 GREEN |
Boys U10 |
Boys U10 |
|
|
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CWS B06 NAVY STROM |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
CWSOUNDERSWHITE |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
ECLIPSE FC 06 B |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M06 GREEN |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M06 WHITE |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
FC EDMONDS SURGE |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
FPSC FURY B06 BLACK |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
HAWKS SC B06 RED |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HEAT 06 BLUE |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B06 B |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B06A BLUE |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B06C |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
KENT CITY FC B06 BLACK |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
LEAVENWORTH STORM |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
MONROE FC COBRAS B06 |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
MT RAINIER FC & SCNECKLOTH |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
MVP RAPIDS 06 NAVY |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
MVP RAPIDS 06 WHITE |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
NORTAC SPARTA B06 RED |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE B06 |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
NPSA B06 NAVY MERCER ISLAND |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
NPSA TITANS |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
PSA FORCE B06 FORCE_MIZELL |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS B06 WHITE |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
RSA B06 ELITE DAMRAU |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
RSA ELITE B06 LOPEZ |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B06 GREEN |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B06 ORANGE |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
SNOQUALMIE VALLEY YOUTH CASCADE FC B06 GREEN |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC B06 DERBY |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
TC UNITED B06 NAVY-GUZLAS |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
TC UNITED B06 WHITE-FORTH |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
WASHINGTON EAST WE B06 KINDER |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
WENATCHEE FC LIMON |
Boys U11 |
Boys U11 |
|
|
|
CASCADE FC B05 |
Boys U12 |
Boys U12 |
CASCADE IFC 05 |
Boys U12 |
Boys U12 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M05 BLUE |
Boys U12 |
Boys U12 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M05 GREEN |
Boys U12 |
Boys U12 |
FC BELLEVUE B05 |
Boys U12 |
Boys U12 |
FC EDMONDS B05 |
Boys U12 |
Boys U12 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY B06 |
Boys U12 |
Boys U12 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HEAT '05 BLUE |
Boys U12 |
Boys U12 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B05 B |
Boys U12 |
Boys U12 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B05A |
Boys U12 |
Boys U12 |
KENT CITY FC B05 BLACK |
Boys U12 |
Boys U12 |
KENT CITY FC B05 WHITE |
Boys U12 |
Boys U12 |
MVP RAPIDS 05 NAVY |
Boys U12 |
Boys U12 |
NORTAC SPARTA B05 RED |
Boys U12 |
Boys U12 |
NPSA 05 BELLEVUE NAVY |
Boys U12 |
Boys U12 |
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 05/06 |
Boys U12 |
Boys U12 |
RSA ELITE DAMRAU B05 |
Boys U12 |
Boys U12 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B05 ORANGE |
Boys U12 |
Boys U12 |
SEATTLE CELTIC FC B05 |
Boys U12 |
Boys U12 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC BLACK B05 CHESTER |
Boys U12 |
Boys U12 |
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC B05 |
Boys U12 |
Boys U12 |
STING TIMBERS FC 05' RED |
Boys U12 |
Boys U12 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B05 NAVY - WILSON |
Boys U12 |
Boys U12 |
TYNECASTLE FC TYNECASTLE B05 |
Boys U12 |
Boys U12 |
WASHINGTON EAST B05 HARTANOV |
Boys U12 |
Boys U12 |
WENATCHEE FC SITIO B05 |
Boys U12 |
Boys U12 |
WENATCHEEFC B05 SANCHEZ |
Boys U12 |
Boys U12 |
|
|
|
CASCADE FC B04 GREEN |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
CASCADE SC CSC IMPACT04 BLACK |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
CASCADE CSC IMPACT FC 04 WHITE |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
CB UNITED FC B04 |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
CENTAL WASHINGTON CWSA 04 NAVY |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 GREEN |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 WHITE |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
ENDEAVOUR SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS '04 |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
FC EDMONDS FORCE B04 |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
FPSC FURY B04 BLACK |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
FPSC FURY B04 WHITE |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
HAWKS SC B04 RED |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
ISC GUNNERS FC GUNNERS B04 A BLUE |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B04 B |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B04 C |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
KENT CITY FC B04 BLACK |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
KENT CITY FC B04 WHITE |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
LTFC GUERREROS |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
MONROE FC COBRAS B04 |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
MRFC B04 CARLIER |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
MVP RAPIDS 04 NAVY |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE B04 RED |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
NORTH IDAHO INFERNO F C ENGELSON B04 |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
NORTH KITSAP SC NKSC NK CREW |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
NPSA B04 NAVY |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
NPSA B04 WHITE BELLEVUE |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL PUMAS UNAM 04 ARMANDO |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS B-04 WHITE |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B04 GREEN |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B04 ORANGE |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC '04 |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
TC UNITED B04 NAVY-HAMILTON |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
TC UNITED B04 WHITE-ED |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
WENATCHEE FC YOUTH WENATCHEE FC B04 ZUMACH |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
WVU UNITED QUINCY UNITED 04 |
Boys U13 |
Boys U13 |
|
|
|
CASCADE SOCCER CLUB IFC 03 |
Boys U14 |
Boys U14 |
CB UNITED FC B03 |
Boys U14 |
Boys U14 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M03 GREEN |
Boys U14 |
Boys U14 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M03 WHITE |
Boys U14 |
Boys U14 |
FC EDMONDS VELOCITY |
Boys U14 |
Boys U14 |
FPSC FURY B03 BLACK |
Boys U14 |
Boys U14 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY BU14 |
Boys U14 |
Boys U14 |
HAWKS SC B03 |
Boys U14 |
Boys U14 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FOOTBALL HEAT 03/04 |
Boys U14 |
Boys U14 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B03 A |
Boys U14 |
Boys U14 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B03 B |
Boys U14 |
Boys U14 |
KYSA KENT UNITED KENT UNITED B03 GONZALEZ |
Boys U14 |
Boys U14 |
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE PIRANHAS B03 |
Boys U14 |
Boys U14 |
MVP RAPIDS '03 NAVY |
Boys U14 |
Boys U14 |
NORTAC SPARTA B03 RED |
Boys U14 |
Boys U14 |
NPSA B03 NAVY BELLEVUE |
Boys U14 |
Boys U14 |
PUMAS UNAM 03 ARMANDO |
Boys U14 |
Boys U14 |
RSA ELITE B03/04 HANSON |
Boys U14 |
Boys U14 |
SGEO FUSION 03' DERRICKSON |
Boys U14 |
Boys U14 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC |
Boys U14 |
Boys U14 |
TC UNITED B03 NAVY-CARLTON |
Boys U14 |
Boys U14 |
TC UNITED B03 NAVY-CARLTON |
Boys U14 |
Boys U14 |
WENATCHEE FC B03 PREMIER |
Boys U14 |
Boys U14 |
WEST NARROWS FC BLUE 03 |
Boys U14 |
Boys U14 |
|
|
|
ASE G07 EAGAN |
Girls U10 |
Girls U10 |
FC BELLEVUE G07 |
Girls U10 |
Girls U10 |
FPSC FURY G07 BLACK |
Girls U10 |
Girls U10 |
FPSC FURY G07 WHITE |
Girls U10 |
Girls U10 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G07B |
Girls U10 |
Girls U10 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G08A |
Girls U10 |
Girls U10 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISCGUNNERSG07A |
Girls U10 |
Girls U10 |
MVP MARAUDERS U10 NAVY |
Girls U10 |
Girls U10 |
MVP MARAUDERS U10 WHITE |
Girls U10 |
Girls U10 |
NPSA TITANS |
Girls U10 |
Girls U10 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G07 GREEN |
Girls U10 |
Girls U10 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G07 SILVER |
Girls U10 |
Girls U10 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G07 WHITE |
Girls U10 |
Girls U10 |
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC FOXES-MORALES |
Girls U10 |
Girls U10 |
TCUNITED - G07 NAVY |
Girls U10 |
Girls U10 |
WASHINGTON EAST WE G07 JONES |
Girls U10 |
Girls U10 |
WENATCHEE FC GU-07 (WHITE) |
Girls U10 |
Girls U10 |
WENATCHEE FC WFC G07BLACK |
Girls U10 |
Girls U10 |
|
|
|
ASE G06 EMERALD - CLARK |
Girls U11 |
Girls U11 |
CASCADE FC G06 |
Girls U11 |
Girls U11 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS NAVY G06 (BAKKER) |
Girls U11 |
Girls U11 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F06 GREEN |
Girls U11 |
Girls U11 |
FC BELLEVUE G06 |
Girls U11 |
Girls U11 |
FPSC FURY G06 BLACK |
Girls U11 |
Girls U11 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A |
Girls U11 |
Girls U11 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06B |
Girls U11 |
Girls U11 |
MRFC G06 REYNOLDS |
Girls U11 |
Girls U11 |
MVP MARAUDERS 06 NAVY |
Girls U11 |
Girls U11 |
MVP MARAUDERS 06 WHITE |
Girls U11 |
Girls U11 |
NPSA TITANS G06 |
Girls U11 |
Girls U11 |
OPS FC G06 |
Girls U11 |
Girls U11 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G06 WHITE |
Girls U11 |
Girls U11 |
SPOKANE VALOR SC VALOR SC G06 MAROON |
Girls U11 |
Girls U11 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED G06 NAVY-CROWE |
Girls U11 |
Girls U11 |
WENATCHEE FC G06 BICKFORD |
Girls U11 |
Girls U11 |
WEST NARROWS F.C. G06 |
Girls U11 |
Girls U11 |
|
|
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE WARRIORS |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
ASE G05 EMERALD - WOODS |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
CASCADE FC G05 |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
CW SOUNDERS G05 LIZOTTE |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F05 GREEN |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
ENDEAVOR ENDEAVOUR 05 |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
FC EDMONDS FCEDMONDS QUIET RIOT G05 |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
FPSC FURY G05 BLACK |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES 05/06 BLUE |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05 A |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05 B |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05C |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
MVP MARUADERS 05 WHITE |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE FC G05 |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS G05 WHITE |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G05 WHITE |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G05 GREEN |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
SGEO FUSION 05' |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G05 BLACK |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G05 RED- WILSON |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
SPOKANE FOXES FOXES05WILL |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC FOXES/ARMSTRONG |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'05 WHITE - FORDE-NIHIPALI |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G05 NAVY - BAMBA |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
UNITED OPS FC |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
VTSC THUNDER |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
WASHINGTON EAST GIRLS '05 - WASHINGTON |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
WENATCHEE FC COSINAG-05 |
Girls U12 |
Girls U12 |
|
|
|
ASE G04 EMERALD |
Girls U13 |
Girls U13 |
CASCADE FC G04 |
Girls U13 |
Girls U13 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CW SOUNDERS G04 NAVY |
Girls U13 |
Girls U13 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F04 GREEN |
Girls U13 |
Girls U13 |
ENDEAVOUR WALLACE 04 |
Girls U13 |
Girls U13 |
FC BELLEVUE -HERON FC BELLEVUE G04 |
Girls U13 |
Girls U13 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES G04 |
Girls U13 |
Girls U13 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 B |
Girls U13 |
Girls U13 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 C |
Girls U13 |
Girls U13 |
MRFC G04 MCGONEGLE |
Girls U13 |
Girls U13 |
MRFC G04 SEPPI |
Girls U13 |
Girls U13 |
MVP MARAUDERS 04 NAVY |
Girls U13 |
Girls U13 |
MVP MARAUDERS WHITE 04 |
Girls U13 |
Girls U13 |
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVSG04ORANGE |
Girls U13 |
Girls U13 |
RSA ELITE G04 HARRIS |
Girls U13 |
Girls U13 |
RSA ELITE G04/05 |
Girls U13 |
Girls U13 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G04 |
Girls U13 |
Girls U13 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G04 BLACK - LEWIS |
Girls U13 |
Girls U13 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G04 BREAKERS FC |
Girls U13 |
Girls U13 |
SPOKANE FOXES 04 KROPP |
Girls U13 |
Girls U13 |
SPOKANE SC SHADOW UNITED G04 HALL |
Girls U13 |
Girls U13 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G04 NAVY-BOATRIGHT |
Girls U13 |
Girls U13 |
WASHINGTON EAST WE G04 PEROFF |
Girls U13 |
Girls U13 |
WENATCHEE FC G04 RODRIGUEZ / AMANTE |
Girls U13 |
Girls U13 |
|
|
|
ASE G03 EMERALD |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
CASCADE SC VELOCITY FC '03 GREEN |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
CENTRAL WA SOUNDERS G03 NAVY |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
DRAGONS FC DRAGONS GU 03 |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F03 |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
FC EDMONDS REVOLUTION |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
FPSC FURY G03 BLACK |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY G2003/04 |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES 03 |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 A |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G03 B |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
MVP MARAUDERS 03 NAVY |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
MVP MARAUDERS 03 WHITE |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
NORTAC SPARTA G03 RED |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
OPS FC G03 |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
PILCHUCK SOCCER ALLIANCE - FORCE G03 FORCE_JAY |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
RSA ELITE G03 HANSON |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G03 GREEN |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
SGEO FUSION 2003 |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 BLACK SWOBODA |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 RED GRIFFITHS |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC G03 WILSON RED |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
SPOKANE FOXES PUMAS FC '03 FOXES PREMIER |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
STING TIMBERS FC 03G RED |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
TC UNITED G03 WHITE-JORGENSON |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G03 NAVY - MCINROY |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
UNITED BLUE ANGELS/04 |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
VALLEY THUNDER SOCCER CLUB |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
VALOR SC G03 BLACK - DEATHERAGE |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
WASHINGTON EAST G03 WASHINGTON EAST |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED OPS FC G03 KODIAKS |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
WV UNITED TIGERS |
Girls U14 |
Girls U14 |
|
|
|